Københavns Skak Unions junior grandprix

KSU's junior grandprix 2015-16FødtKlubNørrØBROAmagBrønTaasPointGavekort
Gruppe B
1Emmet Smith2000Nørrebro70----7070
Gruppe C
1Nicolai Kistrup2002BMS7070704870328328
2Sanshiro Kræmmer2002Nørrebro6060604848276276
3Vladimir Andersen2002Taastrup5038--31119119
4Christian Vikkelsø2001BMS---65319696
4Julio Quiñones-Maletti2001BMS---65319696
6Olav Erstad Jørgensen2002BMS----606060
7Mikkel Holck Nielsen2002Ingen klub-50---5050
8Alexander Trier2002GSF-Caissa----484848
9Benedicte Kistrup2002BMS-45---4545
10Jonathan Hansen2002Brønshøj---38-3838
11Ivan Ischenko2002Amager----313131
11Mads Falkenberg2002Taastrup----313131
Gruppe D
1Donald Brinch2003Udenfor KSU6545487070298298
2Kishichiro Kræmmer2004Nørrebro5055485050253253
3Emil Skovgaard2003Nørrebro457070--185185
4Andreas Skovgaard2003Nørrebro655560--180180
5Mikala Høyerup2003Udenfor KSU-38-6060158158
6Carl Als Schrøder2003Ingen klub313425--9090
7Nikolaj Brødsgaard2003GSF-Caissa38-36--7474
8Erik Henning Jensen2003Ingen klub28-28--5656
9Prince Gera2004Brønshøj---45-4545
9Rasmus Falkenberg2004Taastrup----454545
11Carl Pedersen2003Udenfor KSU--36--3636
11Jakob Brendstrup Hansen2003Taastrup----363636
11Victor Runge2003Udenfor KSU----363636
14Lotte Dyndgaard2003Nørrebro34----3434
15Jakob Kofod2003Øbro-31---3131
15Jonas Falkenberg2004Taastrup----313131
15Lasse Andersen2003Ingen klub-31---3131
Gruppe E
1Hannibal Valeur Jaques2005Nørrebro6070457070315315
2Lukas Iskos2006Nørrebro3560655352265265
3William Østergaard-Nielsen2006Nørrebro2242455352214214
4Casper Liu2005GSF-Caissa70-6553-188188
5Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb2006Nørrebro2242452431164164
6Hagbard S. J. Andersen2005Amager2233292431139139
7Malte D. Erikstrup2006GSF-Caissa2228203631137137
8Emil Mørkehøj Møller2005Ingen klub35502024-129129
9Ingrid E. Nielsen-Refs2005Amager35332020-108108
10Robert Gramkow Sveistrup2006Nørrebro20-2920219090
11Thore Greve-Fræhms2006Ingen klub--2936218686
12Sigrid Erstad Jørgensen2005BMS--29-528181
13Daniil Korenev2005Ingen klub35-2020-7575
14Ofelia A. Fanth2005Ingen klub--2020206060
15Tobias Brødsgaard2005GSF-Caissa50----5050
16Silas Høyerup2005GSF-Caissa35----3535
17Emma Massesson2005Ingen klub----313131
17Tobias Ginnerup-Nielsen2005Ingen klub----313131
19David Norup2005Øbro-25---2525
20Jonas van Meel2005Udenfor KSU---24-2424
21Emil Seidelin Dam2005Ingen klub----212121
21Jeppe Skak2005Udenfor KSU----212121
23Benjamin Lassen2005Amager--20--2020
23Emil M. Møller2005K41--20--2020
23Jacob Emil Dreiøe Jensen2005Ingen klub20----2020
23Jonathan Jungfalk Thomsen2005Ingen klub20----2020
23Kristian Valsted2006Taastrup----202020
23Samain hussain2006Brønshøj---20-2020
Gruppe F
1Noah Wahlgreen2007Nørrebro7070706570345345
2Karl Emil Nielsen-Refs2007Amager6050555070285285
3Anton Bønsvig Wehding2007Amager-45286545183183
4Magni Cederholm2007Udenfor KSU-38384545166166
5Laurits Bønsvig Wehding2007Amager-6055-45160160
6Valdemar Østergaard-Nielsen2008Nørrebro5028-3634148148
7Sverre E. Jørgensen2008BMS--453631112112
8Hans August Wessel2007Amager--34-286262
9Samuel Zeuthen2007Ingen klub45----4545
10Mathias Danborg2007Ingen klub38----3838
11Alice Dyndgaard2007Ingen klub34----3434
11Gustav Biel2009Øbro-34---3434
13Milo Nybro Fröjd2007Ingen klub-31---3131
14Anton Kaspersen2007Brønshøj---27-2727
14Milan frost2007Ingen klub---27-2727
16Bertram Hansen2007Ingen klub--25--2525
17Alexander Titov Hansen2007Ingen klub----242424
17Thomas Valsted2007Taastrup----242424
19August A. Fanth2008Ingen klub--22--2222