Københavns Skak Unions junior grandprix

KSU's junior grandprix 2014-15FødtKlubNørrAmagBrønCaisTaasPointGavekort
Gruppe B
1Alexander Graulund1999GSF-Caissa---70-7070
Gruppe C
1Simon Andreasen2001BMS5060-7070250250
2Samuel H. May2000Øbro7070---140140
3Christian Vikkelsø2001BMS---6060120120
4Emmet Smith2000Nørrebro60----6060
Gruppe D
1Nicolai Kistrup2002BMS7045706570320320
2Sanshiro Kræmmer2002Nørrebro2245606542234234
3Albert Lyng Petersen2002BMS5065233155224224
4Donald Brinch2003Udenfor KSU4265423142222222
5Mikala Høyerup2003Udenfor KSU3129334225160160
6Mads Falkenberg2002Taastrup312042-34127127
7Emil Skovgaard2003Nørrebro4229-50-121121
8Andreas Skovgaard2003Nørrebro6029-20-109109
9Sander Stage-Steffensen2003Udenfor KSU--232555103103
10Daniel Stefirta2002BMS20293320-102102
11Benedicte Kistrup2002BMS25202020-8585
12Alexander Trier2002GSF-Caissa-29-21318181
13Nikolaj Brødsgaard2003GSF-Caissa-45-31-7676
14Vladimir Andersen2002Taastrup-2023-206363
15Mark Larsen2002Brønshøj-2923--5252
16Nick Gholami2003Nørrebro-29-21-5050
16Olav Erstad Jørgensen2002BMS--50--5050
18Jakob Brendstrup Hansen2003Taastrup--20-254545
19Ivan Ischenko2002Amager-2023--4343
20Hampus Bensryd2002Udenfor KSU---42-4242
21Kaj Caspersen2003Lyngby-Virum31----3131
22Lotte Dyndgaard2003Nørrebro----252525
23Daniel Uweis2002BMS----202020
23Simon R. Olsen2002Amager-20---2020
23Thor Sterregaard2002Amager-20---2020
Gruppe E
1Kishichiro Kræmmer2004Nørrebro7070706070340340
2Arn Holland2004Nørrebro4830336060231231
3Hannibal Valeur Jaques2005Nørrebro4830453450207207
4Nienke van den Brink2004GSF-Caissa-605560-175175
5Silas Høyerup2005GSF-Caissa60-55-30145145
6Rasmus Falkenberg2004Taastrup314824-36139139
7Jonas Falkenberg2004Taastrup383033-36137137
8Artur Stefirta2004BMS3130242225132132
9Casper Liu2005GSF-Caissa-483334-115115
10Theo Stage-Steffensen2004Udenfor KSU--2034308484
11Kasper Løth2004Taastrup--33-457878
12Jeppe Skak2005Udenfor KSU31-2020-7171
13Tobias Brødsgaard2005GSF-Caissa-30-34-6464
14Teddy Hougaard2005Udenfor KSU--2034-5454
15Andrea Bækgarrd2005Udenfor KSU-3020--5050
16Ingrid E. Nielsen-Refs2005Amager-20-20-4040
16Philip N. Chevenez2004Brønshøj-2020--4040
16Signe Lystrup Nielsen2004BMS-2020--4040
19Hagbard S. J. Andersen2005Amager-35---3535
20Oliver Trier2005GSF-Caissa---34-3434
21Zilas Jørgensen2004Nørrebro25----2525
22Frederik Lund2004Udenfor KSU22----2222
23Aksel Hodal Meincke2005Ingen klub---20-2020
23Janick Fogstrup2004Udenfor KSU---20-2020
23Marius Hagedorn2005Udenfor KSU--20--2020
23Sigrid Erstad Jørgensen2005BMS--20--2020
Gruppe F
1Lukas Iskos2006Nørrebro5052486560275275
2Oliver Watts2006BMS6052654845270270
3Karl Emil Nielsen-Refs2007Amager7035653650256256
4Malte D. Erikstrup2006GSF-Caissa-52-3670158158
5Ludvig Morell2007Udenfor KSU-70-65-135135
6Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb2006Nørrebro4522-3133131131
7Noah Wahlgreen2007Nørrebro-353848-121121
8Maximilian Thræn2007Udenfor KSU--3328339494
9Sarah Bækgaard2006Udenfor KSU-2748--7575
10Ada Yildiz2006Taastrup34---205454
11Hans August Wessel2007Amager-2033--5353
12Anders Schjøtt2006Udenfor KSU38----3838
13Kristian Valsted2006Taastrup----333333
13Nelli Dyndgaard2006Nørrebro----333333
15Laurits B. W. Andersen2006Amager-27---2727
16Malthe B. Andersen2006BMS----252525
16Marcus Simosen2006Udenfor KSU---25-2525
18Abel Semsey2006Udenfor KSU---22-2222
19Axel Holland2006Nørrebro----212121
19Kristian Korczak2007Taastrup----212121
19Vitus Jensen2006BMS----212121
22Elisabeth Uweis2006BMS----202020
22Jakob Horst2006Amager-20---2020
22Mehmet Enis Gül2008Taastrup----202020