Københavns Skak Unions junior grandprix

KSU's junior grandprix 2012-13FødtKlubTaasAS04AmagBrønCaisOdysPointGavekort
Gruppe B
1Viktor Haarmark Nielsen1997Hvidovre7070-707070350350
2Ninna Alexandersen Poulsen1997BMS-----606060
Gruppe C
1Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen1999BMS707070707070420420
2Alexander Graulund1999GSF-Caissa---6060-120120
3Anton Marthedal Yildiz1999K416050----110110
3Jens Donatzky1998Nørrebro-6050---110110
5Bastian Preisel1999Udenfor KSU--60--45105105
6Michael Alexandersen Poulsen1998BMS-----555555
6Villads Bojesen1999Øbro-----555555
8Rasmus T. O. Pedersen1999Amager-45----4545
Gruppe D
1Samuel H. May2000Øbro704870606070378378
2Hans Jørgen Hansen2000Brønshøj556036707055346346
3Victor Koch-Müller2001BMS453452503827246246
4Simon Andreasen2001BMS384836-4831201201
5Louis B. Christiansen2000Brønshøj-38-454855186186
6Emmet Smith2000Nørrebro55-5238-36181181
7Ellen Fredericia2001K41-7052--45167167
8Linnea Holmboe Borregaard2000Odysseus-----363636
9Mathias Scholz2000Udenfor KSU34-----3434
10Victor Lerbech Petersen2000Udenfor KSU--31---3131
11Charlotte Neerdal2000Odysseus-----272727
12Nikki Frederiksen2001BMS----24-2424
Gruppe E
1Nicolai Kistrup2002BMS705070607048368368
2Andreas Skovgaard2003Nørrebro554545456060310310
3Donald Brinch2003Udenfor KSU347060605034308308
4Albert Lyng Petersen2002BMS55-45604570275275
5Emil Skovgaard2003Nørrebro346045323548254254
6Nick Gholami2003Nørrebro203530322434175175
7Rasmus Svendsen2002BMS342030213521161161
8Sanshiro Kræmmer2002Nørrebro202022322434152152
9Mikala Høyerup2003Udenfor KSU34352032-27148148
10Benedicte Kistrup2002BMS202520-2420109109
11Daniel Stefirta2002BMS--30322021103103
12Lotte Dyndgaard2003Nørrebro-2530-2027102102
13Simon Christensen2003Nørrebro-202020-218181
14Elias Aggergaard Larsen2003Taastrup3425-21--8080
15Daniel Uweis2002BMS20---20206060
15Vladimir Andersen2002Taastrup2020-20--6060
17Ivan Ischenko2002Amager-35---215656
18Mads Falkenberg2002Taastrup20--21--4141
19Nikolaj Brødsgaard2003GSF-Caissa----35-3535
20Mark Larsen2002Brønshøj34-----3434
21Eva S. Gregersen2003Udenfor KSU--20---2020
21Frederik Braun Olsen2002Lyngby-Virum--20---2020
21Jakob Alwan2003Taastrup20-----2020
21Kavini Bandara2002BMS20-----2020
21Kieran Olsen2003Ingen klub---20--2020
21Magnus Hvidberg-Grøndahl2002Udenfor KSU--20---2020
21Mikkel Brun Larsen2003Udenfor KSU--20---2020
21Niels Lassen2003Udenfor KSU--20---2020
21Vigga Sørine Nielsen2002Amager-20----2020
21William Ø. Evers2003Udenfor KSU--20---2020
Gruppe F
1Oscar Koch-Müller2004BMS607070427065377377
2Kishichiro Kræmmer2004Nørrebro706060606065375375
3Silas Høyerup2005GSF-Caissa505045705050315315
4Oliver Watts2006BMS--3434-42110110
5Artur Stefirta2004BMS---313934104104
6Asbjørn Klitgaard2004Udenfor KSU--5050--100100
7Elisabeth Uweis2006BMS31---22288181
8Kasper Løth2004Taastrup36--42--7878
9Tobias Brødsgaard2005GSF-Caissa--38-39-7777
10Signe Lystrup Nielsen2004BMS----31427373
11Arn Holland2004Nørrebro-45----4545
11Ravindu Bandara2004BMS45-----4545
13Nienke van den Brink2004GSF-Caissa----39-3939
14Emil M. Møller2005K41-38----3838
15Arman Rahim2004Taastrup36-----3636
16Sylvester Harrebye2004Nørrebro-34----3434
17Emil Hedegaard Jensen2005Lyngby-Virum--31---3131
17Nelli Dyndgaard2006Nørrebro-----313131
19Adam Pildal2005Udenfor KSU--28---2828
19Viktor Wetserlin2004GSF-Caissa----28-2828
21Urban Jensen2005BMS----25-2525
21William Østergaard-Nielsen2006Nørrebro-----252525
23Maya Fenger2004GSF-Caissa----20-2020