Københavns Skak Unions junior grandprix

KSU's junior grandprix 2011-12FødtKlubTaasAmagK41BrønBMS CaisOdysPointGavekort
Gruppe A
1Julie Larsen1992Amager-707070606070400400
Gruppe B
1Casper Christensen1995BMS----60--6060
Gruppe C
1Viktor Haarmark Nielsen1997Hvidovre---70457070255255
2Katinka Holmboe Borregaard1998Odysseus-7070-50-60250250
3Marius Schiller1998BMS--60--60-120120
4Hjalte Skov Henningson1997Øbro----70--7070
4Mikkel Drygaard1997Taastrup70------7070
6Michael Alexandersen Poulsen1998BMS----60--6060
Gruppe D
1Samuel H. May2000Øbro70707070707060480480
2Hans Jørgen Hansen2000Brønshøj6060606060-70370370
3Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen1999BMS50384850456048339339
4Linnea Holmboe Borregaard2000Odysseus-50384534-48215215
5Louis B. Christiansen2000Brønshøj---36455038169169
6Alexander Graulund1999GSF-Caissa-454830---123123
7Charlotte Neerdal2000Odysseus45--3045--120120
8Anton Marthedal Yildiz1999K4138-3436---108108
9Amelie Tissera2000BMS---223145-9898
10Daniel Larsen2000Brønshøj-34-25---5959
11Mathias Byrk Størner2000K41--31----3131
Gruppe E
1Nicolai Kistrup2002BMS65707070607065470470
2Albert Lyng Petersen2002BMS65556050706050410410
3Victor Koch-Müller2001BMS50453339504842307307
4Simon Andreasen2001BMS4534503942-42252252
5Daniel Stefirta2002BMS3838-39424827232232
6Arthur Berg2001Frederiksberg Skoleskak---60--65125125
7Michael Rosborg2002Øbro-5545----100100
8Benedicte Kistrup2002BMS---202235209797
9Daniel Uweis2002BMS--33--25278585
10Jeppe Esbjerg2002Odysseus31-----427373
11Mads Dybdal Cajar2002BMS----3035-6565
12Nikki Frederiksen2001BMS----30-316161
13Letizia Jane Lind2001BMS---22--224444
14Ellen Fredericia2001K41--38----3838
15Naya Berggren Winter2002Ingen klub-----35-3535
16Thomas Christensen2002Taastrup34------3434
17Albert Stockmarr2002Udenfor KSU-30-----3030
17Egill Orri Valberg2001Ingen klub----30--3030
17Max Bursell2002Udenfor KSU-30-----3030
20Adam Steiness2002Taastrup28------2828
20Thor Sterregaard2002Amager---28---2828
20Vladimir Andersen2002Taastrup---28---2828
23Freja Brønnum2002Udenfor KSU-25-----2525
Gruppe F
1Oscar Koch-Müller2004BMS70657070356070440440
2Mikala Høyerup2003Udenfor KSU55506039507055379379
3Nick Gholami2003Nørrebro55655050454555365365
4Oliver F. Vaabengaard2003GSF-Caissa-454528605042270270
5Artur Stefirta2004BMS-38-39353142185185
6Donald Brinch2003Udenfor KSU---607038-168168
7Elias Aggergaard Larsen2003Taastrup---392828-9595
8Høgne Bille Thomsen2003Udenfor KSU-3138----6969
8Ravindu Bandara2004BMS----3534-6969
10Oliver Watts2006BMS---22-24-4646
11Arman Rahim2004Taastrup45------4545
12Melanie Tissera2003BMS---20-24-4444
13Victoria Larsen2003Lindehøj Skoleskak38------3838
14Silas Høyerup2005GSF-Caissa------343434
15Sebastian Saaby-Laner2006Lindehøj Skoleskak------313131
16Elisabeth Uweis2006BMS------282828
16Nicklas Steen R. S. Vestergaard2003Brønshøj---28---2828
18Sherwin Khaleghi2003Brønshøj---20---2020