Københavns Skak Unions junior grandprix

KSU's junior grandprix 2018-19FødtKlubAmagBrønNørrØBROOdysTaasPointGavekort
Gruppe B
1Chafik Ghilassi2002Brønshøj-65--70-135135
2Jakob Brendstrup Hansen2003Taastrup--70---7070
3Jonathan Hansen2003Brønshøj-65----6565
Gruppe C
1Paulius Meskenas2005Udenfor KSU7070-707070350350
2Ingrid E. Nielsen-Refs2005Amager--65-60-125125
2Jens Corneliu Hansen2004Nørrebro--6560--125125
4Durlav Sharma2004Skak For Sjov--50---5050
4Hella kronow2005Ingen klub----50-5050
Gruppe D
1Noah Krug Wahlgreen2007BMS7060526570-317317
2Daniel Tuk Jarlskov2006Nørrebro-60706539-234234
3Laurits Bønsvig Wehding2007Amager3242365060-220220
4Robert Gramkow Sveistrup2006Nørrebro32-23383970202202
5Anton Bønsvig Wehding2007Amager3242523127-184184
6Oscar Jacob Veiergang2007Skak For Sjov6028303427-179179
7Magni Cederholm2007Udenfor KSU322823-3950172172
8William Pihl2007Odysseus3260-4527-164164
9Marcus Holmberg2007Ingen klub322820-2045145145
10Thore Creve-Fræmohs2006Skak For Sjov2528232820-124124
11Vedant Kumar2007Øbro--30-50-8080
12Karl Emil Nielsen-Refs2007Amager--36-27-6363
13Hjalte Knudsen2007Ingen klub212020---6161
14Nikolaj Jacobsen2007Ingen klub-----606060
15Mads Bjørnslev2007Taastrup--20--385858
16Lukas Iskos2006Nørrebro--52---5252
17Alfred Greisen2007Skak For Sjov-2020---4040
17Ferdinand Haug2006Skak For Sjov-2020---4040
19Laura Rasmussen2007Udenfor KSU-28----2828
20Emil Nedergaard Møller2007Taastrup21-----2121
21Andreas Lundahl2006Taastrup--20---2020
21Maja Ory-Hvid2006Udenfor KSU-20----2020
21Sara Sevda Kizilkaya2006Brønshøj-20----2020
Gruppe E
1Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard2008Brønshøj707070-7070350350
2Zeeshan Kustagi2008Ingen klub4855507042-265265
3Vaidas Meskenas2008Udenfor KSU483242263160239239
4Asbjørn V. Slavensky2008Skak For Sjov2255603650-223223
5Bertram Wester2008Ingen klub3332284860-201201
5Tunav Chand Penki2009Nørrebro3332346042-201201
7Ole Zeuthen2008Skak For Sjov-45284831-152152
8Oliver Wu2008Nørrebro60-4236--138138
9Isak Brintlev2008Ingen klub222028-2438132132
10Jonas Herborn2008Ingen klub3322-26-45126126
11Christian Derlich2008Nørrebro33-21-2050124124
12William Grønn2008Ingen klub-3221-24-7777
13Milo Nybro Fröjd2008Ingen klub2032----5252
14Simon T. Bundgaard2009Skak For Sjov--20-31-5151
15Gustav Biel2009Øbro--2026--4646
15Noah Frømohs2008Ingen klub20--26--4646
17Aske R. Riisgaard2008Skak For Sjov2220----4242
17Sebastian Sehested2008Ingen klub2220----4242
19Alexander B. Barnholt2009Skak For Sjov--21---2121
20David Dalgaard2008Amager20-----2020
20Halfdan R. Oppenlænder2008Ingen klub20-----2020
20Magnus Germansen2009Skak For Sjov--20---2020
20Shevin Pinto2009Ingen klub---20--2020
20Vitus Jalving2008Ingen klub20-----2020
Gruppe F
1Peter Vedel2010Brønshøj607048706055363363
2August Jalving2012Skak For Sjov483665384842277277
3Anker Møller2010Skak For Sjov213638387070273273
4Mallie Stage-Steffensen2010BMS4836652027-196196
5Thea Herborn2011Ingen klub282120383633176176
6Jonas M. Botting2010Amager206021242027172172
7Johannes S. Nielsen2010Amager202131202042154154
8Thor Hoffmann2010Amager2036-38-55149149
9Bastian Rynkjøb2012Skak For Sjov2020313836-145145
10Frida Bjerregaard Hagen2014Skak For Sjov212120202027129129
11Sarah S. Deerlich2010Nørrebro212521-48-115115
12Jay Vadera2010Skak For Sjov28-203820-106106
13Elin Wu2011Nørrebro70-31---101101
14Charlie Bohr2010Ingen klub3636--27-9999
15Johanna Greisen2010Skak For Sjov-5048---9898
16YI-PEI Liu2010Ingen klub---2427338484
17Bianca Krug Wahlgreen2011BMS20-202020-8080
18Daniel Sandholm Aaes2010BMS362020---7676
19Simon Nam Zettler2010Amager28-25---5353
20Kalle Wester2010Udenfor KSU-20--20-4040
21Diya Shekar2010Ingen klub----27-2727
22Adina S. Kumar2010Øbro--21---2121
22Oscar Bogers-Jacobsen2010Brønshøj-21----2121
24David B. Sørensen2010Amager20-----2020
24Emma Sørensen2010Ingen klub20-----2020
24Sherin Pinto2010Ingen klub---20--2020