Juniorrække Sjælland
B
M
S

1
K
ø
g
e

2
Ø
B
R
O
B
M
S

2
B
r
o
b
i
z
z

2
H
i
l
l
e
r
ø
d
Rating
Skak for sjov 3Rat.123456Po%SnitWe+/-Ny
1Ferdinand Haug10000010124011171.9521002
2Aske Roland Riisgaard1000000012500.45-20980
3Orlando Bisp10000010012010782-45955
Daniel Schlachter10000008830.65-29971
4Leonard Samoilenko10000009880.5-22978
William Strauss1000000009961.5-67933
Oscar Veiergang100011131008921.95471047
100031263010509-134