Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
3.række12345PoMPPl
1Skovlunde 3
2
3
4
5
6
1744
2Ishøj 1
1
6
3
4
5
2681-2
3Skovlunde 4
5
1
2
6
4
1306
4Hvidovre 2
6
5
1
2
3
2681-2
5Posten 1
3
4
6
1
2
13½35
6Blindes Skakklub 1
4
2
5
3
1
23½73
3.rækkeIshHviBliSkoPosSkoPoMPRSFS
1-2Ishøj 1 586268134723,92
1-2Hvidovre 2 5268140728,18
3Blindes Skakklub 1 7523½7124622,52
4Skovlunde 33 45174116018,73
5Posten 10314 13½3116017,30
6Skovlunde 4233 13010419,35

Skovlunde 3

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Bo Rasmussen
44911287
majbo@mail.tele.dk
1.Freddy Rode1442 
2.Bo Rasmussen1458 
3.Erling Rosenwanger1506 
4.Andreas Markert1385 
5.Alvin Moustgaard1330 
6.Karen Pi Unnerup1125 
7.Anders Nissen Bonde1000 
8.Lynge Moustgaard1000 
Snit1280
 Ishøj 1

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Erik Friberg Hansen
36496743
EFH@ishoejby.dk
1.Stefan Møller1444 
2.Hjalmar Joensen1423 
3.Kim Foss1493 
4.Jens Feldskov1375 
5.Mogens Eriksen1537 
6.Arne Rasmussen1295 
7.Ole Mathiesen1260 
8.Erik Friberg Hansen1177 
Snit1375
 
Skovlunde 4

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Jens Capion
-
jc@kirkebjerg-skole.dk
1.Jens Capion1084 
2.Jon Götz Capion1207 
3.Loui Malthe Halse1034 
4.Lauritz Haar Ziethen1000 
5.Rasmus Holm1000 
6.Anders Germansen1045 
7.Christian Bekker1079 
8.Simon Munk1149 
Snit1074
 Hvidovre 2

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Michael Knudsen
20731937
Kim_Brok@mail.tele.dk
1.Kim Frederiksen1706 
2.Michael J. Knudsen1477 
3.Michael Block1484 
3.Henrik Christensen1450 
4.Thomas Ziegler1400 
5.Børge Bengtsen1256 
6.Bjørn Hemmingsen1332 
7.Bjarne Håkansson1258 
8.Torben Henriksen1205 
Snit1396
 
Posten 1

Mandag 19,00

Holdleder
Niels Egon Madsen
43738950
negonm@ishoejby.dk
1.Jan Højer1307 
2.Bjarne Alstrup1366 
3.Jens Christian Olsen1406 
4.Johnny Hansen1489 
5.Niels Egon Madsen1378 
6.Benny Thorsen1302 
7.Jens A. S. Besser1269 
8.Birger Tonny Feldt1000 
Snit1314
 Blindes Skakklub 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Allan Larsen
43 99 08 82
igsmal@tdcadsl.dk
1.Henning Johansen1624 
2.Erik Bremer1240 
3.Jan Nielsen1347 
4.Allan Larsen1199 
5.Arvid Hein Pedersen1653 
6.Ove Alfred Hansen1320 
7.Kjeld Porsdal Poulsen1228 
8.Svend Pedersen1248 
Snit1357