Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2.række, gr.11234567PoMPPl
1ØBRO 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
40102
2Jernbanen 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
2464
3Brøndby 2
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
1938
4Brønshøj 4
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
2236
5Frederiksberg 3
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
33123
6Vanløse 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
23½75
7Hvidovre 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
43141
8Rødovre 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
19½17
2.række, gr.1HviØBRFreJerVanBrøRødBrøPoMPRSFS
1Hvidovre 1 6764314183644,20
2ØBRO 2 5684010175441,44
3Frederiksberg 32 663312169236,94
4Jernbanen 12 246161430,90
5Vanløse 2½ 4523½7150123,66
6Brønshøj 4324 44223138415,63
7Rødovre 21234 19½1144418,77
8Brøndby 220½4 193134712,46

ØBRO 2

Mandag 1900

Holdleder
Søren Møller Hansen
7755 4685
smhansen76@ofir.dk
1.Antti-Pekka Jauho1829 
2.Andreas Lund Ertbjerg1803 
3.Søren Møller Hansen17941915
4.Martin Schweinberger1755 
5.Martin Reib Petersen17401957
6.Ebbe Elsborg1668 
7.Ted Henrik Sandbech16161814
8.Edgar Poul Buse1542 
Snit17181895
 Jernbanen 1

Tirsdag 1900

Holdleder
Bent L. Andersen
36495235
bent.l.andersen@get2net.dk
1.Stig Frandsen2003 
2.Robert d'Hermilly1800 
3.Kaj Refsgaard1785 
4.Per Christoffersen1511 
5.Niels Bertelsen1697 
6.Bent Løjengård Andersen1456 
7.Holger H. Nielsen1587 
8.Keld Jarlkov1464 
Snit1662
 
Brøndby 2

Mandag 19:30

Holdleder
Jan-Ole Johannessen
43630756
jjo@brondby.dk
1.Jan-Ole Johannesen1554 
2.Leif Marcussen1472 
3.Ole B. Poulsen1320 
4.Henry Kilian1392 
5.Benny Bent Bengtson1344 
6.Gyula Acs1336 
7.Karl Erik Kristensen1327 
8.Morten S. Dyremose1109 
Snit1356
 Brønshøj 4

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jan Mouritsen
3879 6292
-
1.Allan Reck1415 
2.Søren Sørensen1466 
3.Jan Mouritsen15011851
4.Mads Thor Madsen1370 
5.Tobias Søgaard Ciesla1415 
6.Sidsel Thostrup Høgh1315 
7.Carsten Andresen1311 
8.Mikkel Bilgrav Madsen1202 
Snit13741851
 
Frederiksberg 3

Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Dennis Lauge Rose
33247418
bmedlem3@fsskak.dk
1.Jørgen Falkesgaard17311878
2.Peter Køhler1823 
3.Morten Agervig Helles1773 
4.Michael Wiinberg Olesen16761965
5.Dennis Lauge Rose1698 
6.Ole Overmark16971910
7.Ulf Nonboe1680 
8.Asbjørn Weile Nonboe1481 
Snit16941917
 Vanløse 2

Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Niels Peter Krogh Nielsen
36 44 13 26
npkn@broendbybredbaand.dk
1.Niels Møller Rendlev1688 
2.Niels Peter Krogh Nielsen1488 
3.Peder Herborg1425 
4.Oluf Tang Engelund1363 
5.Bjarke Dahl Stærke1537 
6.Sten Bauers1567 
7.Hans Thustrup Hansen1343 
8.Bjørn Gemzøe1273 
Snit1460
 
Hvidovre 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Kim Broksø Andersen
36472536
Kim_Brok@mail.tele.dk
1.Børge Hjerrild Nielsen20602120
2.Søren Plesner Andersen20562130
3.Torben Madsen1709 
4.Arne Walther Larsen1850 
5.Kim Broksø Andersen1725 
6.Kåre Jansbøl1816 
7.Svend Sejersen1834 
8.Knud Højgaard1832 
Snit18602125
 Rødovre 2

Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Erik Johansen
38 87 06 21
-
1.Erik Johansen1576 
2.Torben Marcher Jensen1498 
3.Claus Pedersen1383 
4.Børge Nielsen1319 
5.Franz Henriksen1500 
6.Zoran Wisal1513 
7.Jens Carl Hviid1315 
8.John Vestergaard1278 
Snit1422