Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
4.række, junior1234567PoMPPl
1Brønshøj 5
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
22121
2ØBRO 3
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
19½122
3Ballerup 3
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
1693
4Taastrup 4
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
15½84
5Hvidovre 3
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
727-8
6Taastrup 5
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
14½85
7Skovlunde 5
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
36
8Amager 4
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
727-8
4.række, juniorBrøØBRBalTaaTaaSkoHviAmaPoMPRSFS
1Brønshøj 5 334432212103717,26
2ØBRO 31 33319½12112817,07
3Ballerup 311 32333169103513,27
4Taastrup 4011 33415½8103313,48
5Taastrup 52½ 32314½8104515,73
6Skovlunde 5½½111 2395411,97
7-8Hvidovre 30½112½ 27296411,34
7-8Amager 40110122 7296811,88

Brønshøj 5

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Asger Paaske
2124 0076/38 275 275
asger.paaske@wanadoo.dk
1.Mikkel Bernth Knoth1300 
2.Oskar Steen Jensen1138 
3.David Krabbe Hansen1119 
4.Mikael Staugaard Meiling1105 
Snit1165
 ØBRO 3

Mandag 1900

Holdleder
Christian S. Christensen
35 10 22 01/20 98 77 76
christian.sylvester@gmail.com
1.Michael E. Vesterli1321 
2.Jon Hofdahl-Maltesen1027 
3.Otto Gren Olrik1151 
4.Emil Jacobsen1041 
Snit1135
 
Ballerup 3

Tirsdag 18.00

Holdleder
Sigfred Haubro
44642380
s_haubro@mail.tele.dk
1.Martin Haubro1102 
2.Anders Rubion1000 
3.Ask Kristoffersen1041 
4.Monika Haubro1000 
Snit1035
 Taastrup 4

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jørgen Wulf Rasmussen
43524683
joergen_wulff@rasmussen.tdcadsl.dk
1.Svetoslav Korolev1068 
2.Emil Wulff Rasmussen1025 
3.Daniel Buch1000 
4.Niclas Breiner Schmidt1000 
Snit1023
 
Hvidovre 3

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Michael Bloch
33213701
Michaelbloch_dk@hotmail.com
1.Peter Dalfoss Sabroe1000 
2.Martin Jensen1000 
3.Mads-Holger Jacobsen1000 
4.Frederik1000 
4.Frederik Bakman1000 
Snit1000
 Taastrup 5

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Brian Kristensen
36 46 17 25
brk@mst.dk
1.Denis Ryberg1131 
2.Frederik Nielsen Zmylon1047 
3.Diaco Hamawand1000 
4.Mikkel Drygaard1000 
Snit1044
 
Skovlunde 5

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Poul Munk
28897661
spunk@post.tele.dk
1.Andreas Lyngsø Petersen1099 
2.Morten Telling1000 
3.Tobias Nykvist1000 
4.Emil Hesk Møller1000 
Snit1024
 Amager 4

Tirsdag 18.00

Holdleder
Kim Larsen
22 54 69 17
kla@btf.kk.dk
1.Maria Larsen1000 
2.Julie Larsen1000 
3.Simon Jehn1000 
4.Villads Raahauge Jensen1000 
Snit1000