Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2.række, gr.21234567PoMPPl
1Valby 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
2357
2AS04 3
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
2873
3Ballerup 2
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
21½48
4Musik 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
37122
5Frederiksberg 4
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
24½75
6Herlev 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
2554
7Tårnby 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
23½46
8Amager 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
40½121
2.række, gr.2AmaMusAS0HerFreTårValBalPoMPRSFS
1Amager 2 3640½12162536,48
2Musik 15 63553712160634,57
3AS04 32 44287144925,46
4Herlev 254 3255145327,23
5Frederiksberg 4½345 524½7155628,39
6Tårnby 2233 423½4140322,30
7Valby 2½ 4235150426,72
8Ballerup 244 21½4145422,85

Valby 2

Torsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Jørgen Roed
43 73 28 59
roed@ishoejby.dk
1.Jørgen Lethan1759 
2.Klaus Lynghøj Karstensen1682 
3.Martin Skovsø Nielsen1607 
4.Benny Bjertrup1522 
5.Jørgen Roed1454 
6.Niels Wikman1444 
7.Per Rydén1433 
8.Frank Stilou1433 
Snit1541
 AS04 3

Mandag 18.30

Holdleder
Janus Munck Rasmussen
35829942
janusmunck@hotmail.com
1.Mads Keinicke1693 
2.Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen1706 
3.Michael Mikkelsen1601 
4.Janus Munck Rasmussen1576 
5.Erik Møllmann1459 
6.Kasper Christensen1323 
7.Allan Daastrup1166 
8.Per Langballe1266 
Snit1473
 
Ballerup 2

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Peter Olsen
44651594
bipo@mail.tele.dk
1.Søren Kilsgaard1744 
2.Sune Fischer1522 
3.Henrik Carlsen1562 
4.F. Alex Christensen1617 
5.Michael Andersen1572 
6.Henning Tornhøj Christensen1263 
7.Jørgen Vilhelmsen1439 
8.Peter Olsen1327 
Snit1505
 Musik 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Hans Mathiasen
32 58 05 85
hans.mathiasen@post.tele.dk
1.Bo Brandstrup20172014
2.Morten Davidsen Nielsen19172041
3.Thorkild Borup Nielsen1891 
4.Flemming Windekilde1803 
5.Henrik Lilleholt Smidt1656 
6.Peter Nybo Rasmussen1615 
7.Asger Hartsteen1599 
8.Jan Falkencrone1597 
Snit17612027
 
Frederiksberg 4

Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
John Laurids Hansen
33216229
bmedlem5@fsskak.dk
1.Erik Jon Thomsen1698 
2.Henri Tolba1659 
3.John Laurids Hansen15381816
4.Mogens Haugaard1653 
5.Torben Kjærgaard Høj1417 
6.Frank Dybdahl1609 
7.Silas Lorenzen1225 
8.Jacob Svalastoga1342 
Snit15171816
 Herlev 2

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Anders Jacobsen
36450045
anders.jacobsen@mail.tele.dk
1.Viggo Lomborg1722 
2.Jesper P. Holm1749 
3.Anders Jacobsen1651 
4.Erling Kam1667 
5.Søren Bang1566 
6.Martin Skovgaard Nielsen1574 
7.Jens Friis-Nielsen1463 
8.Jan Qvistorff1497 
Snit1611
 
Tårnby 2

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Karlo Havmand
32949414
simbah@stofanet.dk
1.Elof Joost Thorgrimson1450 
2.Svend Arnkilde1561 
3.Jens Thrane1551 
4.Per Nyegaard Larsen1482 
5.Karlo Havmand1470 
6.Niels Chr. Jørgensen1411 
7.Børge Hansen1375 
8.Finn Stilling1218 
Snit1439
 Amager 2

Tirsdag 19.15

Holdleder
Carsten Henriksen
22991952
cwh12@yahoo.com
1.Thomas Nielsen17751965
2.Kenneth Ankjær Pedersen16692002
3.Ulrik Jejlskov Larsen16921852
4.Bjarne Anthony1669 
5.Henrik Hauge Andersen16541881
6.Carsten W. Henriksen1640 
7.Mark Strange Hartsteen1564 
8.John Michael Svensson1392 
Snit16311925