Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1.række, gr.21234567PoMPPl
1Frederiksberg 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
31½104
2Gladsaxe 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
37½91
3Skovlunde 2
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
35112
4Rødovre 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
2885
5Lyngby-Virum 2
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
2126
6AS04 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
33123
7Brøndby 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
1818
8K41 3
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
2037
1.række, gr.2GlaSkoAS0FreRødLynK41BrøPoMPRSFS
1Gladsaxe 1 437737½9187637,19
2Skovlunde 24 55563511168528,74
3AS04 2 3653312178833,97
4Frederiksberg 253 5531½10184135,46
5Rødovre 153 7288181632,81
6Lyngby-Virum 23 212163818,83
7K41 31321 4203159720,68
8Brøndby 112334 181158916,32

Frederiksberg 2

Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Ole Schøller Larsen
36788128
kasserer@fsskak.dk
1.Francis Morini2013 
2.Kim R. Thomsen19521980
3.Ole Schøller Larsen2026 
4.Torben Schøller Larsen1950 
5.Erik Jarlnæs1706 
6.Arne Schøller Larsen1736 
7.Jørgen Schøller Larsen1706 
8.Ahmed Kazic1696 
Snit18481980
 Gladsaxe 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Michael Dræger
44985329
peharders@tiscali.dk
1.Thomas Struch21142148
2.Ole Kjølby Olsen1934 
3.Per Stenstrup1909 
4.Jens Nording1906 
5.Michael Dræger18691902
6.Carl Aage Pedersen1831 
7.Tommy Vedelfort18131989
8.Jan Nielsen1718 
Snit18862013
 
Skovlunde 2

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Alan Møller
26880699
skakmolle@mail.dk
1.Alan Møller1646 
2.Poul Nørgård Munk18361978
3.Torben Vang-Larsen17761893
4.Michael Tandrup19231974
5.Søren Rohmann-Sønderby17421883
6.Frederik Oest Møller16871809
7.Jacob Abildlund Brorsen1652 
8.Dara Sevkan Akdag1719 
Snit17471907
 Rødovre 1

Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Gisli Hardarson
36 70 18 86
gish@webspeed.dk
1.Bent Kølvig22842268
2.Jens Akhøj Nielsen1919 
3.Peter Rank1894 
4.Gyula Szücs1816 
5.Bjørn Brylov Christoffersen1636 
6.Johnny Smidt1667 
7.Gisli Hardarson1730 
8.Bjørn Enemark1667 
Snit18262268
 
Lyngby-Virum 2

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Niels Jørgen Holm
45831966
vendelboeholm@privat.dk
1.Hans Timmermann1847 
2.Henrik Olsen1814 
3.Niels Jørgen Holm1688 
4.Klavs R. Stoffregen Steensen1682 
5.Lars Kirstein Andersen1602 
6.Folmer Nielsen1573 
7.Mikkel Hyldkrog1601 
8.Bent Bolvinkel Fischer1480 
Snit1660
 AS04 2

Mandag 18.30

Holdleder
Søren G. Jensen
32556915
sgjensen64@hotmail.com
1.Søren G. Jensen19802045
2.Thore Nyboe Jensen1916 
3.Jonel Balnozan1889 
4.Henrik Andersson1836 
5.Anders Sønderby17821901
6.Erik Sværke Hansen1802 
7.Bjarne Klos17881937
8.Steen Delager17441937
Snit18421955
 
Brøndby 1

Mandag 19:30

Holdleder
Michael Skelbæk
35353257
micsn2@yahoo.dk
1.Jacob Nielsen1693 
2.Henning Holst1601 
3.H. J. Nielsen1666 
4.Michael Skelbæk1583 
5.Anders Kjær1512 
6.Søren Klintsø1467 
7.Johnny Johannesen1462 
8.Hans Henrik Kabell Nissen1498 
Snit1560
 K41 3

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Søren Nielsen
36305310/22959292
ingen
1.Søren Skovsø Nielsen1684 
2.Henrik Ingemann Hansen1681 
3.Bjarne Eiholt16371671
4.Hans-Erik Them Sørensen1576 
5.Kenneth Abildgaard1625 
6.Jørgen Kamp Nielsen1609 
7.Ole Gjelstrup1520 
8.Johan Ibsen1531 
Snit16071671