Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1.række, gr.11234567PoMPPl
1Brønshøj 3
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1528
2Taastrup 2
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
2644
3Tårnby 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
36½122
4Perlen 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
25½55
5Valby 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
3093
6Glostrup 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
42131
7Odysseus 3
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
24½57
8KS 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
24½66
1.række, gr.1GloTårValTaaPerKSOdyBrøPoMPRSFS
1Glostrup 1 455874213192538,57
2Tårnby 14 55436½12178229,56
3Valby 13 5456309186534,29
4Taastrup 23 66264175627,42
5Perlen 1033 43625½5169321,75
6KS 23424 24½6170924,11
7Odysseus 314325 624½5163922,00
8Brønshøj 3½½222 152172426,30

Brønshøj 3

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Janech Jensen
3881 6866
janner@parknet.dk
1.Ole Illum Truelsen18042006
2.Janech Jensen18401997
3.Kurt Seemann17901947
4.Jan Christiansen17671961
5.Niels Schnegelsberg17611898
6.Mikkel Svendsen1802 
7.Arvid Aaager1648 
8.Peter Boding1609 
Snit17521961
 Taastrup 2

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Alexander Rosenkilde
43643488
alexander.rosenkilde@mail.dk
1.Brian Kristensen21072164
2.Alexander Rosenkilde19452026
3.Kasper Foslund1666 
4.Poul Kristensen1749 
5.Aksel Kramer1737 
6.Peter Foslund1660 
7.Jørgen Trærup15881855
8.Eskild Christoffersen1476 
Snit17412015
 
Tårnby 1

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Brian Bærentsen
39202181
bcb@dsb.dk
1.Brian Christer Baerentsen2001 
2.Kim Poulsen1912 
3.Erik Nissen1849 
4.Søren Sundorph1848 
5.Ebbe Klitgård1763 
6.Ole Fjeldgaard Kristensen1723 
7.Erling Jørgensen1682 
8.Bjarne Mielow1559 
Snit1792
 Perlen 1

Torsdag 1900

Holdleder
flemming jensen
28987907
flemmingj@city.dk
1.Velibor Jonovic1982 
1.Adnan Raljevic1927 
2.Edib Abdagic18742010
3.Rasim Busuladzic1820 
4.Milenko Zivkovic1732 
5.Bent Jørgensen1933 
6.Flemming Søndergaard Jensen1669 
7.Midhat Demirovic1434 
8.Ohran Alic1591 
Snit17732010
 
Valby 1

Torsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Erling Nilsson
20 20 75 62
ernil@privat.dk
1.Dennis Rej21232189
2.Mads Zahle Østergård19132007
3.Kurt Klifoth2133 
4.Erling Molbæk Christiansen18022017
5.Alex Mehr Hansen1841 
6.Erling Nilsson1776 
7.Henri Jensen1822 
8.Steen Guldager Pedersen16881943
Snit18872039
 Glostrup 1

Torsdag 1930

Holdleder
Svend Kjems Hove
43459151
skhove@hotmail.com
1.Mohammad Ali22052231
2.Flemming Bo Larsen21732196
3.Leif Kristensen20382103
4.Svend Kjems Hove1990 
5.Jesper Asgaard1897 
6.Jesper Bergstrøm Christensen1768 
7.Frank Jensen1950 
8.Jesper Dinesen1610 
Snit19532176
 
Odysseus 3

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Simon Reusch
28 69 90 56
sr@uni-c.dk
1.Carsten Straarup1945 
2.Steffen Petersen17652062
3.Claus Mosby Jespersen1814 
4.Simon Reusch1696 
5.Klaus Bjerre Hansen1754 
6.Jerry Møller Jensen1638 
7.Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen1534 
8.Torben Willer Hansen1483 
Snit17032062
 KS 2

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Gert Werner
43 73 48 10
gew@ishoejby.dk
1.Paul Bridgwater1838 
2.Christian C. Strachan1905 
3.Thomas Varming1741 
4.Olav Kallenbach1800 
5.Tommy Morris Eriksen1662 
6.Henrik Høybye1655 
7.Peter Høst1625 
8.Oskar Aspegren1500 
Snit1715