Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
Mesterrækken1234567PoMPPl
1Lyngby-Virum 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
34½121
2Vanløse 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
32½83
3Odysseus 2
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
2565
4Seksløberen 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
20½48
5Brønshøj 2
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
3492
6Herlev 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
2127
7Ballerup 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
32114
8Albertslund 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
24½46
MesterrækkenLynBrøVanBalOdyAlbHerSekPoMPRSFS
1Lyngby-Virum 1 256634½12205438,08
2Brønshøj 2 46737349202234,50
3Vanløse 14 45532½8201933,09
4Ballerup 162 43211191826,82
5Odysseus 2144 44256186822,66
6Albertslund 13534 4324½4183020,47
7Herlev 12½44 212190924,70
8Seksløberen 12135 20½4189023,68

Lyngby-Virum 1

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Esben Hove
45885747
esh@birch-krogboe.dk
1.Esben Kjems Hove22792288
2.Finn Vester21612102
3.Mikael Larsen20432086
4.Lars Rugholm2030 
5.Torben Rønsted20142112
6.Peter Lautrup Larsen20082050
7.Peter Hee Lindhardt1979 
8.Bjarne Nielsen1979 
Snit20612127
 Vanløse 1

Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Benny R. Petersen
47 74 78 56
BennyRolandPetersen@mail.tele.dk
1.Søren Boeck Petersen22542250
2.Eivind Einersen21662201
3.Morten Møller Hansen20882094
4.Gunnar West Hansen21292200
5.Benny Roland Petersen2005 
6.Steen Schousboe1979 
7.Leif Jensen2028 
8.Jørgen H. G. Hansen1832 
Snit20602186
 
Odysseus 2

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Jan Langkilde Nielsen
44 49 04 80
janlangkildenielsen@tiscali.dk
1.Jesper Klausen1921 
2.Bo Søndergaard Kristensen1915 
3.Bo Jørgensen1956 
4.Peter Koefoed1892 
5.Peter Tjørnsted17821997
6.Niels Oddershede1777 
7.Jesper Friis1758 
8.Jan Langkilde Nielsen1730 
Snit18411997
 Seksløberen 1

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jakob Kjær
51520727
jakob@radiojazz.dk
1.Jacob Aagaard Madsen24822452
2.Peter Erik Olsen22362281
3.Søren Haahr Dalsberg20142042
4.Mikkel Schmidt Hjorth1965 
5.Trine Camilla Rasted1957 
6.Jørgen Dahl Toldsted1912 
7.Jacob Kjær1829 
8.Carsten Pedersen1799 
Snit20242258
 
Brønshøj 2

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Steen Brustrup Petersen
2282 6454
brustrup@hotmail.com
1.Jakob Aabling-Thomsen21152180
2.Kenneth Varberg21212203
3.Klaus Yssing20742119
4.Steen Brustrup Petersen20562120
5.Esben Christensen20302115
6.Uffe Byrlund1996 
7.Niels Erik Andersen19241998
8.Dennis Howe19092037
Snit20282110
 Herlev 1

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Kenneth Nielsen
44913030
kenneth.moeller.nielsen4@skolekom.dk
1.Henrik B. Pedersen20882207
2.Flemming Haupt Hansen20672158
3.Lars Christoff Andersen2051 
4.Bo Brask2003 
5.Lars Raahauge1873 
6.Leonard de Freitas Nielsen1829 
7.Magnus Egholm18352089
8.Kenneth Møller Nielsen18401972
Snit19482106
 
Ballerup 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Sigfred Haubro
44642380
s_haubro@mail.tele.dk
1.Sigfred Haubro21752185
2.Jesper Ulrich19502055
3.Carsten Hejberg19132067
4.Morten Asger Mikkelsen1976 
5.Tom Krog Nielsen19412109
6.Jørgen Carstensen1991 
7.Jørgen Tornhøj Christensen1868 
8.Anders Otto Larsen1721 
Snit19412104
 Albertslund 1

Torsdag 19.15

Holdleder
Jesper Pedersen
39 20 08 24
jesper@pedersen.name
1.Carsten Nielsen20852202
2.Pelle O. Larsen20572147
3.Jesper Pedersen1955 
4.Leif Laursen1951 
5.Søren Holm Jensen1865 
6.Brian Feldborg1816 
7.Birger Madsen1621 
8.Jakob Larsson1420 
Snit18462174