Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2.række gruppe 21234567PoMPPl
1ØBRO 3
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
2992
2Brøndby 1
1
8
 
3
4
5
6
7
31101
3Frederiksberg 4
7
1
2
8
 
4
5
6
2544
4Ishøj 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
 
5
15½36
5BMS 4
8
 
6
7
1
2
3
4
15½27
6Valby 2
4
5
8
 
7
1
2
3
2983
7Jernbanen 1
3
4
5
6
8
 
1
2
2365
8Oversidder
5
 
2
 
6
 
3
 
7
 
4
 
1
 
008
2.række gruppe 2BrøØBRValFreJerIshBMSOvePoMPRSFS
1Brøndby 1 45543110159428,75
2ØBRO 34 5299155726,85
3Valby 23 3298151826,14
4Frederiksberg 43 537254152725,38
5Jernbanen 1353 6236160130,42
6Ishøj 1½52 415½3139414,86
7BMS 4414 15½2140215,60
8Oversidder 1 0000,00

ØBRO 3

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Ted Sandbech
35430735
ted@adslhome.dk
1. Martin Schweinberger1724 
2. Finn Sølvsten1719 
3. Sebastian Bender1676 
4. Michael Bo Hansen1607 
5. Carl-Albert Demidoff1523 
6. Ted Henrik Sandbech15131814
7. Sebastian Dam1374 
8. Claus E. Mikkelsen1369 
Snit15631814
 Brøndby 1

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Michael Skelbæk
35353257
skaelbaek@brondbyskak.dk
1. Jacob Nielsen1746 
2. H. J. Nielsen1653 
3.Johnny Borup1619 
4. Michael Skelbæk1602 
5. Leif Marcussen1571 
6. Johnny Johannesen1512 
7. Hans Henrik Kabell Nissen1487 
8. Søren Klintsø1481 
Snit1583
 
Frederiksberg 4

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
John Laurids Hansen
33 21 62 29
bmedlem5@fsskak.dk
1. Erik Jon Thomsen1709 
2. John Laurids Hansen16461812
3. Henri Tolba1623 
4. Torben Kjærgaard Høj1611 
5. Frank Dybdahl1599 
6. Mogens Haugaard1539 
7. Jacob Svalastoga1385 
8. Silas Lorenzen1277 
Snit15481812
 Ishøj 1

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Erik Friberg
36496743
efh@ishoejby.dk
1. Stefan Møller1496 
2. Hjalmar Joensen1516 
3. Jens Feldskov1371 
4. Mogens Eriksen1474 
5. Arne Rasmussen1372 
6. Ole Mathiesen1305 
7. Erik Friberg1241 
8. Mogens Hansen1262 
Snit1379
 
BMS 4

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Peter Olsen
44651594
bipo@mail.tele.dk
1. Sune Fischer1684 
2. Michael Andersen1568 
3. Henning Tornhøj Christensen1399 
4. Bo Rasmussen1442 
5. Erling Rosenwanger1472 
6. Jørgen Holst1352 
7. Peter Olsen1251 
8. Niels Arup1103 
Snit1408
 Valby 2

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jørgen Roed
43732859
roed@ishoejby.dk
1. Jørgen Lethan1760 
2. Henri Jensen1770 
3. Klaus Lynghøj Karstensen1686 
4. Frank Stilou1621 
5. Henrik Egede Rasmussen1656 
6. Benny Bjertrup1567 
7. Per Rydén1451 
8. Jørgen Roed1326 
Snit1604
 
Jernbanen 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Bent Løjengård Andersen
31495235
bent.l.andersen@get2net.dk
1. Stig Frandsen2001 
2. Robert d"Hermilly1730 
3. Niels Bertelsen1664 
4. Kaj Refsgaard1636 
5. Holger H. Nielsen1538 
6. Per Christoffersen1495 
7. Keld Jarlkov1437 
8. Bent Løjengård Andersen1427 
Snit1616
 Oversidder 1

Mandag

Holdleder