Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2.række gruppe 1+Po1234567PoMPPl
1K41 30
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
29½55
2Tårnby 20
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
27½56
3Frederiksberg 30
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
35½122
4Vanløse 21
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
3084
5Brønshøj 30
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
36½141
6Gladsaxe 20
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
33½103
7Hvidovre 20
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
15½08
8Rødovre 20
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
1727
2.række gruppe 1BrøFreGlaVanK41TårRødHviPoMPRSFS
1Brønshøj 3 6536½14152029,91
2Frederiksberg 32 56635½12163438,73
3Gladsaxe 2 655633½10151931,22
4Vanløse 232 556308146227,53
5K41 3333 47629½5150127,71
6Tårnby 2234 527½5147227,90
7Rødovre 231 5172145524,82
8Hvidovre 2222233 15½0131716,18

K41 3

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Kenneth Abildgaard
25 37 15 33
kenabild@hotmail.com
1.Alex Rusanov1526 
2. Henrik Ingemann Hansen1677 
3. Alan Frederiksen1611 
4. Søren Skovsø Nielsen15841687
5. Hans-Erik Them Sørensen1537 
6. Jørgen Kamp Nielsen13931697
7. Kenneth Abildgaard1470 
8. Henning P. Mikkelsen1324 
Snit15151692
 Tårnby 2

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Karlo Havmand
32949414
simbah@stofanet.dk
1. Elof Joost Thorgrimson1670 
2. Erling Jørgensen1682 
3. Svend Arnkilde1579 
4. Bjarne Mielow1501 
5.Erik Fagerstrøm1500 
6. Jens Thrane1351 
7. Karlo Havmand1457 
8. Niels Chr. Jørgensen1377 
Snit1514
 
Frederiksberg 3

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Dennis Lauge Rose
33 24 74 18
bmedlem3@fsskak.dk
1. Peter Køhler1741 
2. Morten Agervig Helles17801998
3. Jørgen Falkesgaard16751885
4. Michael Wiinberg Olesen16941965
5. Ole Overmark17111902
6. Dennis Lauge Rose1561 
7. Peter Frahm1467 
8. Bo Pagh1416 
Snit16301937
 Vanløse 2

Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Niels Peter Krogh Nielsen
36 44 13 26
npkn@broendbybredbaand.dk
1. Niels Møller Rendlev1621 
2. Ole Lergren1557 
3. Peder Herborg1508 
4. Sten Bauers1529 
5. Niels Peter Krogh Nielsen1574 
6. Bjarke Dahl Stærke1476 
7. Hans Thustrup1409 
8. Bjørn Gemzøe1382 
Snit1507
 
Brønshøj 3

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jan Mouritsen
3879 6292
-
1. Mikkel Andreassen17211932
2. Søren Sørensen1629 
3. Emil Koldill1605 
4. Jan Mouritsen15181857
5. Peter Boding1527 
6. Ken Nørtoft Sørensen1393 
7. Tobias Søgaard Ciesla1417 
8. Mikkel Berth Knoth1368 
Snit15221894
 Gladsaxe 2

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Poul Erik Harders
44941965
peharders@tiscali.dk
1. Henrik Mortensen1695 
2. Jan Nielsen1664 
3. Arne Johannessen1554 
4. Poul Erik Harders1629 
5. Andrzej Marczyk1511 
6. Kaj Sørensen1439 
7. Steen-Ove Hansen1380 
8. Ib Christian Møller1321 
Snit1524
 
Hvidovre 2

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Torben Henriksen
36 75 70 85
wewerhen@yahoo.dk
1. Henning Jensen1579 
2. Bjørn Hemmingsen1386 
3. Jørn Brandt1513 
4. Zygmunt Hartman1264 
5. Bjarne Håkansson1319 
6. Børge Bengtsen1189 
7. Torben Henriksen1212 
8. Henning Gottfredsen1139 
Snit1325
 Rødovre 2

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Ernst M. Hansen
44 94 64 59
mader@mbox301.get2net.dk
1. Ernst Mader Hansen1422 
2. Erik Johansen1380 
3. Bjarne Røhder1443 
4. Torben Marcher Jensen1464 
5. Zoran Wisal1493 
6. Per Kühlmann1533 
7. Jens Carl Hviid1394 
8. John Vestergaard1371 
Snit1437