Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1.række gruppe 21234567PoMPPl
1Amager 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
2963
2AS04 2
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
2566
3Odysseus 3
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
1608
4Rødovre 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
2467
5ØBRO 2
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
38141
6Taastrup 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
27½84
7Seksløberen 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
3792
8KS 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
27½75
1.række gruppe 2ØBRSekAmaTaaKSAS0RødOdyPoMPRSFS
1ØBRO 2 5553814184635,02
2Seksløberen 13 7477379183036,39
3Amager 2 336296167524,99
4Taastrup 21 527½8169127,08
5KS 245 3627½7174230,30
6AS04 215 5256168125,37
7Rødovre 1353 246177528,34
8Odysseus 331232 160154216,51

Amager 2

Tirsdag 19.15

Holdleder
Carsten Henriksen
22991952
ams-skak@brygge.dk
1. Kenneth Ankjær Pedersen18922030
2. Daniel Kokholm17862029
3. Carsten W. Henriksen1771 
4. Mark Strange Hartsteen17421968
5. Olaf Martin Hansen1700 
6. Bjarne Anthony1681 
7. Henrik Hauge Andersen16731881
8. Ulrik Jejlskov Larsen15871852
Snit17291952
 AS04 2

Mandag 18.30

Holdleder
Janus Munck Rasmussen
32840505
Janusmunck@hotmail.com
1. Thomas Lund1897 
2. Steen Delager17411945
3. Janus Munck Rasmussen1693 
4. Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen1692 
5. Michael Mikkelsen1691 
6. Mads Keinicke1629 
7. Jacob Steen Printzlau1573 
8. Erik Møllmann1470 
Snit16731945
 
Odysseus 3

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Simon Reusch
39203424 / 28699056
sr@uni-c.dk
1. Carsten Straarup1944 
2. Jesper Friis1785 
3. Simon Reusch1680 
4. Jerry Møller Jensen1661 
5. Bent Bolvinkel Fischer1623 
6. Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen14591777
7. Torben Willer Hansen1413 
8. Danny Pedersen1200 
Snit15951777
 Rødovre 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Gisli Hardarson
36 70 18 86
gish@webspeed.dk
1.Rune L. Pedersen19242090
2. Bent Kølvig22322252
3. Jens Akhøj Nielsen1912 
4. Peter Rank1902 
5. Tommy Lundsten1711 
6. Johnny Smidt1703 
7. Gisli Hardarson1707 
8. Bjørn Enemark1604 
Snit18362171
 
ØBRO 2

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Søren Møller Hansen
77554685
smhansen76@ofir.dk
1. Nils Petersen19112013
2. Niels Kirkegaard17981995
3. Martin Reib Petersen18331948
4.Thomine Stolberg-Rohr18002020
5. Antti-Pekka Jauho1813 
6. Andreas Lund Ertbjerg18171997
7. Søren Møller Hansen17421903
8. Ebbe Elsborg1747 
Snit18071979
 Taastrup 2

Torsdag kl. 19.00

Holdleder
Brian Kristensen
36 46 17 25
BRK@MST.DK
1. Brian Kristensen20762152
2.Ebbe Strøm1750 
3. Aksel Kramer1703 
4. Peter Foslund1682 
5. Jesper Yde1596 
6. Poul Kristensen1740 
7.Bent Dalberg1536 
8. Jørgen Trærup15461862
Snit17032007
 
Seksløberen 1

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jakob Kjær
51520727
jakobkjaer@gmail.com
1. Peter Erik Olsen21732216
2. Trine Camilla Rasted20122038
3. Søren Haahr Dalsberg19912030
4. Jørgen Dahl Toldsted1881 
5. Jacob Kjær1825 
6. Carsten Pedersen18012108
7. Michael Rasmussen1764 
8. Tina Lykke Rasmussen1695 
Snit18922098
 KS 2

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Gert Werner
43734810
gew@ishoejby.dk
1. Paul Bridgwater1867 
2. Jens Kristian Sørensen2025 
3. Christian C. Strachan1873 
4. Thomas Varming1722 
5. Olav Kallenbach1805 
6. Henrik Høybye1691 
7.Oskar Aspegren1568 
8. Tommy Morris Eriksen1664 
Snit1776