Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1.række gruppe 11234567PoMPPl
1BMS 3
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
26½75
2Valby 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
34113
3Hvidovre 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
27½84
4Herlev 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
36½101
5Lyngby-Virum 2
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
2018
6Musik 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
2037
7Frederiksberg 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
34122
8Perlen 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
25½46
1.række gruppe 1HerFreValHviBMSPerMusLynPoMPRSFS
1Herlev 1 7536½10189336,47
2Frederiksberg 2 73412185133,13
3Valby 1 7643411186635,74
4Hvidovre 11 45427½8175828,73
5BMS 3124 56526½7172822,62
6Perlen 1½33 6625½4176624,97
7Musik 11422 6203165019,76
8Lyngby-Virum 234322 201169822,58

BMS 3

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Otto Larsen
44661395
otto@larsen.mail.dk
1. Jørgen Tornhøj Christensen1788 
2. Søren Rohmann-Sønderby17781900
3. Anders Otto Larsen1831 
4. Torben Vang-Larsen17281889
5. Frederik Oest Møller17251805
6. Søren Kilsgaard1704 
7. Jacob Abildlund Brorsen17081806
8. Henrik Carlsen1569 
Snit17281850
 Valby 1

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Erling Nilsson
20207562
ernil@privat.dk
1. Dennis Rej20562183
2. Kurt Klifoth2046 
3. Mads Zahle Østergård19242015
4. Erling Nilsson19151961
5. Alex Mehr Hansen1774 
6. Erling Molbæk Christiansen18312014
7. Steen Guldager Pedersen17551943
8. Martin Skovsø Nielsen16671735
Snit18711975
 
Hvidovre 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Kaare Jansbøl
36 34 17 41
kaare.jansbol@mail.dk
1. Børge Hjerrild Nielsen20882116
2. Kåre Jansbøl1829 
3. Rasmus Agertoft Hansen1927 
4. Arne Walther Larsen1777 
5. Torben Madsen1678 
6. Knud Højgaard1853 
7. Svend Sejersen1799 
8. Kim Frederiksen1721 
Snit18342116
 Herlev 1

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Kenneth Nielsen
44913030
Kenneth.moeller.nielsen4@skolekom.dk
1. Flemming Haupt Hansen20722150
2. Lars Christoff Andersen2032 
3. Henrik B. Pedersen20752187
4. Bo Brask1988 
5. Lars Raahauge1893 
6. Leonard de Freitas Nielsen1774 
7. Magnus Egholm17992084
8. Kenneth Møller Nielsen17941965
Snit19282096
 
Lyngby-Virum 2

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Mikkel Hyldkrog
40563152
mhyldkrog@hotmail.com
1. Bjarne Nielsen1942 
2. Per Lunde Jensen1943 
3. Hans Timmermann1793 
4. Erik Elsborg1707 
5. Klavs R. Stoffregen Steensen1679 
6. Mikkel Hyldkrog1627 
7. Hans Raahauge1625 
8. Magnus Sigurdsson1532 
Snit1731
 Musik 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Hans Mathiasen
32 58 05 85
hans.mathiasen@post.tele.dk
1. Bo Brandstrup20292006
2. Thorkild Borup Nielsen1890 
3. Flemming Windekilde1841 
4. Henrik Lilleholt Smidt1656 
5. Peter Nybo Rasmussen1654 
6. Jørgen Monrad1608 
7. Jan Falkencrone1597 
8. Martin Granau1582 
Snit17322006
 
Frederiksberg 2

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Ole Schøller Larsen
36 78 81 28
kasserer@fsskak.dk
1. Ole Schøller Larsen1985 
2. Torben Schøller Larsen2006 
3. Francis Morini1984 
4. Kim R. Thomsen19571958
5. Erik Jarlnæs1735 
6. Arne Schøller Larsen1739 
7. Jørgen Schøller Larsen1673 
8. Ahmed Kazic1685 
Snit18451958
 Perlen 1

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
dragan matovic
26284871
flemmingj@city.dk
1.Sandi Stojanovski20252212
2.adnan raljevic1935 
3. Edib Abdagic19072016
4.Dragan Kuljic1769 
5. Bent Jørgensen1891 
6. Rasim Busuladzic1816 
7. Milenko Zivkovic1744 
8.Dragan Matovic1651 
Snit18422114