Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
Mesterrækken1234567PoMPPl
1Brønshøj 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
36½111
2Gladsaxe 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
29104
3Albertslund 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
2247
4Glostrup 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
2656
5BMS 2
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
30½93
6Tårnby 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
19½18
7Odysseus 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
27½65
8Vanløse 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
33102
MesterrækkenBrøVanBMSGlaOdyGloAlbTårPoMPRSFS
1Brønshøj 2 4636½11199536,89
2Vanløse 14 453310195934,07
3BMS 224 445630½9188930,47
4Gladsaxe 14 45552910186925,40
5Odysseus 2344 527½6186426,56
6Glostrup 133 4265184325,80
7Albertslund 123 5224175921,29
8Tårnby 13343 19½1176623,52

Brønshøj 2

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Steen Brustrup Petersen
2282 6454
brustrup@hotmail.com
1. Asger Paaske21232174
2. Steen Brustrup Petersen21082147
3. Klaus Yssing21022140
4. Esben Christensen20022091
5. Uffe Byrlund1993 
6. Dennis Howe19222042
7. Niels Erik Andersen18602004
8. Ole Illum Truelsen17861961
Snit19872079
 Gladsaxe 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Mikael Dræger
44985329
peharders@tiscali.dk
1. Thomas Struch20262090
2. Erik Poulsen2004 
3. Per Steenstrup1973 
4. Ole Kjølby Olsen1942 
5. Tommy Vedelfort18241974
6. Carl Aage Pedersen1800 
7.Peter Tjørnsted17631958
8. Mikael Dræger16951884
Snit18781976
 
Albertslund 1

Torsdag 19.15

Holdleder
Jesper Pedersen
39 20 08 24
jesper@pedersen.name
1. Carsten Nielsen21372229
2. Pelle O. Larsen20062114
3. Jesper Pedersen1984 
4. Søren Holm Jensen19422010
5. Brian Feldborg1825 
6. Birger Madsen1641 
7. Tina Vehl1501 
8. Jakob Larsson1436 
Snit18092117
 Glostrup 1

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Svend Kjems Hove
43459151
skhove@hotmail.com
1. Mohammad Ali22492251
2. Leif Kristensen20032085
3. Svend Kjems Hove1981 
4. Eigil Meedom1993 
5. Jesper Asgaard1923 
6. Jesper Bergstrøm Christensen1776 
7. Jesper Dinesen1677 
8.Bjarne Hansen1700 
Snit19122168
 
BMS 2

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Tom Krog Nielsen
33242292
tom.krog@get2net.dk
1. Jesper Ulrich20032085
2. Carsten Hejberg19822069
3. Tom Krog Nielsen19492097
4. Dara Sevkan Akdag19101989
5. Alan Møller1687 
6. Michael Tandrup18662017
7. Poul Nørgård Munk18781982
8. Tom Nicolaj Skovgaard18991992
Snit18962033
 Tårnby 1

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Brian Christer Baerentsen
39202181
-
1. Brian Christer Baerentsen20372107
2. Kim Poulsen20412079
3. Dagh Nielsen19912163
4. Erik Nissen1908 
5. Søren Sundorph1826 
6. Ebbe Klitgård1720 
7. Ole Fjeldgaard Kristensen1717 
8.Johnny Hee1766 
Snit18752116
 
Odysseus 2

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Jacob Sylvan
39677617 / 61685798
jacobsylvan@hotmail.com
1. Jacob Sylvan22582278
2.Erik Knudsen2092 
3. Peter Koefoed1892 
4. Claus Mosby Jespersen1907 
5. Bo Søndergaard Kristensen18691825
6. Niels Oddershede1804 
7. Steffen Petersen17882047
8. Klaus Bjerre Hansen1734 
Snit19182050
 Vanløse 1

Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Morten Møller Hansen
43 45 45 49
mmhansen@privat.dk
1. Eivind Einersen21662210
2. Søren Boeck Petersen22082222
3. Morten Møller Hansen21012101
4. Gunnar West Hansen21432206
5. Steen Schousboe1973 
6. Jørgen H. G. Hansen1828 
7. Rolf Hjortkjær Hasling17541967
8. Nikolaj Benjamin O"hayv16821944
Snit19812108