Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1.række, gr. 11234567PoMPPl
1AS04 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
34½123
2Vestegnen 2
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
12½08
3Seksløberen 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
3592
4Taastrup 2
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
2037
5Frederiksberg 3
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
22½56
6Valby 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
39½131
7BMS 3
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
3294
8Brøndby 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
2855
1.række, gr. 1ValSekAS0BMSBrøFreTaaVesPoMPRSFS
1Valby 1 465739½13185240,62
2Seksløberen 1 465359176937,00
3AS04 24 54734½12175235,85
4BMS 324 567329175032,44
5Brøndby 13233 4285160621,45
6Frederiksberg 3342½ 722½5168128,90
7Taastrup 2141 203150116,49
8Vestegnen 2½11 12½0139911,25

AS04 2

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Janus Munch Rasmussen
28 49 54 31
janusmunck@hotmail.com
1. Anders Sønderby18511929
2. Erik Sværke Hansen1807 
3. Janus Munck Rasmussen1705 
4. Michael Mikkelsen1704 
5. Jesper Aae1702 
6. Henning Christensen1697 
7. Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen1719 
8. Mads Keinicke1731 
Snit17391929
 Vestegnen 2

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Birger Madsen
20 61 01 21
birgerm@webspeed.dk
1. Birger Madsen1670 
2. Jesper Dinesen1627 
3. Tina Vehl1533 
4. Flemming Grønager1505 
5. Jakob Larsson1499 
6. Erik Schmidt Andersen1491 
7. Mogens Rodian Poulsen1414 
8. Steen Hansen1341 
Snit1510
 
Seksløberen 1

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jakob Kjær
51520727
jakobkjaer@gmail.com
1. Peter Erik Olsen22202234
2.Trine Treppendahl19451991
3. Søren Haahr Dalsberg19482022
4. Jørgen Dahl Toldsted1893 
5. Michael Rasmussen1778 
6. Jakob Kjær1834 
7. Carsten Pedersen17822141
8. Tina Lykke Rasmussen1730 
Snit18912097
 Taastrup 2

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jan Mose Nielsen
22186120
janmose@stofanet.dk
1. Jesper Yde1679 
2.Mads-Holger Jacobsen1610 
3. Denis Ryberg1402 
4.Ebbe Strøm16721677
5.Bent Dalberg1618 
6. Jørgen Trærup15121824
7. Eskild Christoffersen1476 
8. Ole Bang Madsen1347 
Snit15391750
 
Frederiksberg 3

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Dennis Lauge Rose
33 24 74 18
bmedlem3@fsskak.dk
1. Morten Agervig Helles18301946
2. Peter Køhler17221828
3. Michael Wiinberg Olesen17321969
4.Knud Larsen17311934
5. Jørgen Falkesgaard16481874
6. Ole Overmark16331888
7. Dennis Lauge Rose1600 
8. Bo Pagh1488 
Snit16731906
 Valby 1

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Erling Nilsson
20207562
formand@valbyskakklub.dk
1. Dennis Rej20912193
2. Kurt Klifoth2067 
3. Mads Zahle Østergård18601997
4. Erling Nilsson18301952
5. Steen Guldager Pedersen18711943
6. Alex Mehr Hansen1779 
7. Henri Jensen1778 
8. Martin Skovsø Nielsen16211750
Snit18621967
 
BMS 3

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Otto Larsen
44661395
otto@larsen.mail.dk
1. Jørgen Carstensen2009 
2. Jørgen Tornhøj Christensen1835 
3. Jacob Abildlund Brorsen18041868
4.Mikkel Andreassen17621972
5. Torben Vang-Larsen17461889
6. Anders Otto Larsen1716 
7. Michael Andersen1600 
8. Henrik Carlsen1541 
Snit17511909
 Brøndby 1

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Michael Skelbæk
35353257
skaelbaek@brondbyskak.dk
1. Jacob Nielsen1815 
2. H. J. Nielsen1679 
3. Henning Holst1581 
4. Michael Skelbæk1570 
5. Hans Henrik Kabell Nissen1566 
6. Johnny Johannesen1535 
7.Petruli Petrovski1523 
8. Jan-Ole Johannesen1462 
Snit1591