Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
3.række+Po1234567PoMPPl
1Frederiksberg 50
2
3
4
5
6
 
7
8
24½64
2Hvidovre 20
1
8
3
4
5
6
 
7
2245
3BMS 40
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
 
30½121
4Posten 10
6
 
7
1
2
3
8
5
28½82
5AS04 31
8
6
 
7
1
2
3
4
2236
6Oversidder0
4
 
5
 
8
 
7
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
008
7BMS 50
3
4
5
6
 
8
1
2
25½73
8Taastrup 30
5
2
6
 
3
7
4
1
1627
3.rækkeBMSPosBMSFreHviAS0TaaOvePoMPRSFS
1BMS 4 55630½12138027,43
2Posten 13 3528½8137528,89
3BMS 55 5425½7125619,83
4Frederiksberg 53 5624½6128021,68
5Hvidovre 233 55224131324,10
6AS04 3343 3223126827,72
7Taastrup 32½235 162118918,35
8Oversidder 1 0000,00

Frederiksberg 5

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Per Hattens
33 22 80 55
formand@fsskak.dk
1. Peter Frahm1408 
2. Jacob Svalastoga1385 
3. Silas Lorenzen1369 
4. Johannes Aggestrup1279 
5. Poul Jakobsen1316 
6.Thomas Kier1318 
7. Leif Eriksen1216 
8. Per Hattens1082 
Snit1296
 Hvidovre 2

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Bjarne Håkansson
20 32 45 71
formand@hvidovre-skakklub.dk
1.Arshak Ikilikian1346 
2. Zygmunt Hartman1323 
3. Jørn Brandt1398 
4. Bjørn Hemmingsen1417 
5. Torben Henriksen1198 
6. Frank René Hansen1242 
7. Bjarne Håkansson1308 
8. Børge Bengtsen1160 
Snit1299
 
BMS 4

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Peter Olsen
44651594
bipo@mail.tele.dk
1. F. Alex Christensen1478 
2. Jørgen Vilhelmsen1462 
3. Henning Tornhøj Christensen1462 
4. Erling Rosenwanger1420 
5. Keld Sølvbjerg1381 
6. Jørgen Holst1312 
7. Peter Olsen1294 
8. Niels Arup1118 
Snit1365
 Posten 1

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Egon Madsen
43 73 89 50
negonm@ishoejby.dk
1. Jan Højer1276 
2. Bjarne Alstrup1382 
3. Johnny Hansen16191897
4.Søren Karlsen1401 
5.Rasmus Blædel Larsen1314 
6. Niels Egon Madsen1403 
7. Jens Christian Olsen1417 
8. Jens A. S. Besser1226 
Snit13791897
 
AS04 3

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Jacob Printzlau
23 48 79 38
formand@as04.dk
1.Jesper Karup1643 
2. Asger S. Jeppesen1557 
3. Erik Møllmann1504 
4. Jacob Steen Printzlau1444 
5. Allan Daastrup1380 
6.Clemens bonnor1369 
7.Arnau Oliver Gonzales1359 
8. Per Langballe1215 
Snit1433
 Oversidder 1

Mandag

Holdleder

 
BMS 5

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jens Capion
60 65 01 66
jc@kirkebjerg-skole.dk
1. Siv Haubro1690 
2.Michael Vesterli1376 
3.Sten Vesterli1308 
4. Martin Haubro1377 
5. Andreas Lyngsø Petersen1135 
6. Jens Capion1040 
7. Ask Kristoffersen1000 
8. Monika Haubro1000 
Snit1240
 Taastrup 3

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Peter Meldal
43523207
-
1. Frederik Nielsen Zmylon1226 
2. Emil Wulff Rasmussen1309 
3.Peter Meldal1311 
4. Ole Pedersen1264 
5.Jørn Lindgaard1238 
6. Flemming H. Hansen1229 
7.Flemming Wadtland1044 
8.Jørgen Holm Hansen1000 
Snit1202