Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2.række, gr.21234567PoMPPl
1Lyngby-Virum 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
35112
2Valby 2
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
13½28
3K41 3
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
45½141
4Jernbanen 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
2226
5Rødovre 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
35103
6Tårnby 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
1527
7Borgen 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
33½94
8Herlev 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
24½65
2.række, gr.2K41LynRødBorHerJerTårValPoMPRSFS
1K41 3 678845½14192948,18
2Lyngby-Virum 22 45763511169632,94
3Rødovre 1 63510170736,27
4Borgen 14 733½9158128,51
5Herlev 2½3 624½6155823,20
6Jernbanen 111 3222154421,97
7Tårnby 2022125 3152140516,95
8Valby 205 13½2144415,98

Lyngby-Virum 2

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Mikkel Hyldkrog
40763152
mhyldkrog@hotmail.com
1. Per Lunde Jensen19352009
2. Bjarne Nielsen1899 
3. Hans Timmermann1792 
4. Erik Elsborg1686 
5.Michael Sørensen1677 
6. Hans Raahauge1661 
7. Klavs R. Stoffregen Steensen1591 
8. Mikkel Hyldkrog1585 
Snit17282009
 Valby 2

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Hans Forchhammer
36460947
xxx
0. Christian Borum1349 
1. Jørgen Lethan1709 
2. Benny Bjertrup1608 
3. Frank Stilou1601 
4. Hans Forchhammer1522 
5. Niels Wikman1495 
6. Per Rydén1417 
7.Morten Holmgård1300 
8. Åge Møller1222 
Snit1469
 
K41 3

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Hans-Erik Sørensen
21175288
-
1. Michael Nielsen20432105
2.Jens Boe Hornsgaard20172048
3. Kurt Hollesen1999 
4. Peder Ottosen19982047
5.Jan Bauner1990 
6.Jan Løfberg1940 
7. Lars Petersen19242016
8. Henning B. Sørensen1885 
Snit19742054
 Jernbanen 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Bent L. Andersen
36495235
bent.l.andersen@get2net.dk
1. Stig Frandsen1972 
2. Robert d"Hermilly1705 
3. Kaj Refsgaard1567 
4. Niels Bertelsen1606 
5. Per Christoffersen1518 
6.Jesper Stenaae1400 
7. Keld Jarlkov1367 
8. Bent Løjengård Andersen1391 
Snit1565
 
Rødovre 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Gisli Hardarson
28868487
gish@webspeed.dk
1. Bent Kølvig22202257
2. Jens Akhøj Nielsen1906 
3. Peter Rank1848 
4. Tommy Lundsten1729 
5. Gisli Hardarson1683 
6. Bjørn Enemark1630 
7. Ernst Mader Hansen1424 
8. Bjarne Røhder1405 
Snit17302257
 Tårnby 2

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Karlo Havmand
32 94 94 14
simbah@stofanet.dk
1. Erling Jørgensen1643 
2. Jens Thrane1646 
3. Svend Arnkilde1534 
4. Niels Chr. Jørgensen1466 
5. Karlo Havmand1363 
6. Morten Jørgensen1359 
7. Børge Hansen1325 
8. Jens Peter Reus Christensen1198 
Snit1441
 
Borgen 1

Mandag 19:00

Holdleder
Leif Haugaard Jensen
43 52 32 25
leif@haugaard-jensen.dk
1.Jacob Pallesen19992018
2. Preben Andersen18122023
3. Henrik Dyrby Mogensen1805 
4. Bjarne Steen Larsen1742 
5.Kjeld Hansen1700 
6.Per Würtz Jacobsen1887 
7. Henrik Lindballe1250 
8.Sascha Kristensen1214 
Snit16762020
 Herlev 2

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Kenneth Nielsen
44913030
kenneth.moeller.nielsen4@skolekom.dk
1. Leonard de Freitas Nielsen1760 
2. Viggo Lomborg1741 
3. Erling Kam1651 
4. Martin Skovgaard Nielsen1630 
5.Bo rasmussen1536 
6. Søren Bang1427 
7. Sebastian Bostrøm1401 
8.Frank Simonsen1366 
Snit1564