Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2.række, gr.11234567PoMPPl
1Gladsaxe 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
2126
2Ishøj 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
1957
3Musik 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
3494
4Brøndby 2
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
11½08
5Frederiksberg 4
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
34½93
6Vanløse 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
2565
7K41 4
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
38½112
8Odysseus 3
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
39½141
2.række, gr.1OdyK41FreMusVanGlaIshBrøPoMPRSFS
1Odysseus 3 655639½14168039,67
2K41 42 54738½11161533,15
3Frederiksberg 433 4734½9157732,27
4Musik 144 548349148533,00
5Vanløse 2½ 557256138121,64
6Gladsaxe 23133 5212152929,71
7Ishøj 1½143 195145421,20
8Brøndby 22½013 11½0135713,36

Gladsaxe 2

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Poul Erik Harders
44941965
peharders@tiscali.dk
1. Mikael Dræger16841856
2. Jan Nielsen1678 
3. Poul Erik Harders1661 
4. Mogens Olsen1612 
5. Arne Johannessen1500 
6. Andrzej Marczyk1413 
7. Steen-Ove Hansen1409 
8. Ib Christian Møller1476 
Snit15541856
 Ishøj 1

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Erik Friberg Hansen
36496743
efh@ishoejby.dk
1. Stefan Møller1537 
2. Hjalmar Joensen1577 
3.Mogens Rosenberg1625 
4. Jens Feldskov1436 
5. Mogens Eriksen1429 
6. Erik Friberg1176 
7. Regin Hilduberg1300 
8.Niels Munch1193 
Snit1409
 
Musik 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Hans Mathiasen
32 58 05 85
hans.mathiasen@post.tele.dk
1. Bo Brandstrup19302031
2. Flemming Windekilde1841 
3. Peter Nybo Rasmussen1699 
4. Henrik Lilleholt Smidt1697 
5. Jørgen Monrad1661 
6. Jan Falkencrone1561 
7. Martin Granau1546 
8. Hans Mathiasen1494 
Snit16782031
 Brøndby 2

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Jens Grum-Schwensen
43531995
bovang44@hotmail.com
1. Flemming Dyremose1636 
2. Bruno Clematide1343 
3. Ole B. Poulsen1350 
4. Benny Bent Bengtson1362 
5. Henry Kilian1323 
6. Jens Grum-Schwensen1302 
7.Birger Petersen1382 
8. Morten S. Dyremose1176 
Snit1359
 
Frederiksberg 4

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
John Laurids Hansen
33 21 62 29
bmedlem5@fsskak.dk
1. Erik Jon Thomsen1701 
2. Frank Dybdahl1621 
3. Henri Tolba1615 
4. John Laurids Hansen15811813
5.Jan Han Petersen1600 
6. Torben Kjærgaard Høj1607 
7. Søren Otto Hansen1574 
8. Mogens Haugaard1517 
Snit16021813
 Vanløse 2

Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Sten Bauers
39908574
stenbauers@gmail.com
1. Niels Møller Rendlev1605 
2. Jørgen Holst1698 
3. Nikolaj Benjamin O"hayv16681937
4. Ole Lergren1510 
5. Sten Bauers1489 
6. Jens Windeleff1410 
7. Bjørn Gemzøe1441 
8. Hans Thustrup1499 
Snit15401937
 
K41 4

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Kenneth Abildgaard
25371533
kenabild@hotmail.com
1.Kasper Møller Jørgensen19091958
2. Johan Ibsen1732 
3.Teddy Hansen1639 
4. Jimmy Osted Nielsen1699 
5. Søren Skovsø Nielsen15791743
6.Rasmus Jørgensen1548 
7. Kenneth Abildgaard1561 
8. Bjarne Eiholt13491656
Snit16271785
 Odysseus 3

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Simon Reusch
2869 9056
sr@uni-c.dk
1. Carsten Straarup1962 
2.Michael Marshall1750 
3. Jan Langkilde Nielsen1732 
4. Klaus Bjerre Hansen1697 
5. Simon Reusch1659 
6. Jerry Møller Jensen1658 
7. Bent Bolvinkel Fischer1597 
8. Torben Willer Hansen1413 
Snit1683