Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1.række, gr.21234567PoMPPl
1Frederiksberg 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
33½113
2Tårnby 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
37131
3ØBRO 3
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
2864
4KS 2
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
1608
5Amager 2
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
26½45
6Hvidovre 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
2666
7Perlen 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
34102
8Brønshøj 3
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
2367
1.række, gr.2TårPerFreØBRAmaHviBrøKSPoMPRSFS
1Tårnby 1 5453713179436,83
2Perlen 13 35673410179736,03
3Frederiksberg 245 6633½11183439,37
4ØBRO 3 3286152718,87
5Amager 232 3726½4150817,14
6Hvidovre 125 7266170230,48
7Brønshøj 33125 5236162123,94
8KS 2113 160159821,34

Frederiksberg 2

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Ole Schøller Larsen
36 78 81 28
kasserer@fsskak.dk
1. Ole Schøller Larsen1982 
2. Torben Schøller Larsen1970 
3. Francis Morini1966 
4. Kim R. Thomsen19451994
5. Arne Schøller Larsen1745 
6. Erik Jarlnæs1729 
7. Ahmed Kazic1698 
8. Jørgen Schøller Larsen1667 
Snit18371994
 Tårnby 1

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Brian Christer Baerentsen
39 20 21 81
brian.baerentsen@gmail.com
1. Brian Christer Baerentsen20342099
2. Kim Poulsen20212077
3. Erik Nissen1931 
4. Ebbe Klitgård1706 
5. Ole Fjeldgaard Kristensen1734 
6. Elof Joost Thorgrimson1698 
7. Søren Sundorph1756 
8. Bjarne Mielow1633 
Snit18142088
 
ØBRO 3

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Ted Sandbech
35430735/20103703
ted@adslhome.dk
1. Martin Schweinberger1653 
2. Finn Sølvsten1645 
3. Ted Henrik Sandbech15721822
4.Holger Rønnow Lodahl1542 
5. Sebastian Dam1538 
6. Claus E. Mikkelsen1535 
7.Kim Olsen1434 
8.Lars Linnemann1496 
Snit15511822
 KS 2

Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Gert Werner
43734810
gew@ishoejby.dk
1. Jens Kristian Sørensen20101941
2. Christian C. Strachan1840 
3. Thomas Varming1721 
4. Olav Kallenbach1752 
5. Henrik Høybye1674 
6. Lars Erik Zwisler1638 
7. Tommy Morris Eriksen1652 
8. Kim Foss1433 
8.Michael B. Nielsen1336 
Snit16721941
 
Amager 2

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jens Gade
32 59 99 49
jens.gade@atina.dk
1. Jens Holm Nielsen17731936
2. Arne Vagn Møller16851946
3. Henrik Hauge Andersen16721869
4. Ulrik Jejlskov Larsen15901808
5. Jens Gade15061495
6. Johnny Sørensen1354 
7.Charni Herup1219 
8. Benny Hansen1193 
Snit14991810
 Hvidovre 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Knud Højgaard
36 30 32 15
knud.hoejgaard@ofir.dk
1. Børge Hjerrild Nielsen20862112
2. Rasmus Agertoft Hansen18801997
3.Esben Bruun1804 
4. Arne Walther Larsen1759 
5. Knud Højgaard1787 
6. Svend Sejersen1717 
7. Kim Frederiksen1732 
8.Günet Özcan1400 
Snit17702054
 
Perlen 1

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
dragan matovic
26284871
flemmingj@city.dk
1.Sandi Stojanovski20372214
2.Aco Stankovic1948 
3.Adnan Raljevic1884 
4. Edib Abdagic18711987
5.Dragan Kuljic1762 
6. Bent Jørgensen1870 
7. Rasim Busuladzic1866 
8. Milenko Zivkovic1756 
Snit18742100
 Brønshøj 3

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jan Mouritsen
3879 6292
jmouritsen@post.tele.dk
1. Niels Erik Andersen18952016
2. Jan Mouritsen17901867
3. Ole Illum Truelsen18211975
4. Emil Koldill16221859
5. Peter Boding1556 
6. Mikkel Berth Knoth1415 
7. Ken Nørtoft Sørensen1374 
8. Tobias Søgaard Ciesla1374 
Snit16051929