Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
Mesterrækken1234567PoMPPl
1Amager 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
28½73
2Vanløse 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
2765
3BMS 2
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
2874
4Odysseus 2
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
2666
5Gladsaxe 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
23½28
6Vestegnen 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
30½92
7ØBRO 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
25½67
8Herlev 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
35131
MesterrækkenHerVesAmaBMSVanOdyØBRGlaPoMPRSFS
1Herlev 1 5463513190728,92
2Vestegnen 13 54630½9196632,21
3Amager 13 4654428½7186425,09
4BMS 244 444287193231,02
5Vanløse 12 36276187527,02
6Odysseus 224345 35266187025,50
7ØBRO 24425 25½6187225,92
8Gladsaxe 12443 23½2189928,32

Amager 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Carsten Henriksen
22 99 19 52
ams-skak@brygge.dk
1. Peter Wieth20992144
2. John Holm Nielsen18712022
3. Peter M. Lunding18532008
4. Olaf Martin Hansen1840 
5. Daniel Kokholm17681983
6. Carsten W. Henriksen1883 
7.Mogens B. Nielsen1872 
8. Mark Strange Hartsteen17241933
Snit18632018
 Vanløse 1

Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Morten Møller Hansen
23325235
mmhansen@privat.dk
1. Søren Boeck Petersen22312240
2. Morten Møller Hansen20942109
3. Gunnar West Hansen21612207
4. Steen Schousboe1972 
5. Leif Jensen2028 
6. Jørgen H. G. Hansen1789 
7.Johnny Smidt1697 
8. Peder Herborg1589 
Snit19452185
 
BMS 2

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Tom Krog Nielsen
33242292
tom.krog@get2net.dk
1. Miriam Frida Olsen20082002
2. Dara Sevkan Akdag20052042
3. Carsten Hejberg19882060
4. Jesper Ulrich19872037
5. Michael Tandrup19282030
6. Tom Krog Nielsen19572078
7. Tom Nicolaj Skovgaard18791998
8. Poul Nørgård Munk18691983
Snit19522028
 Odysseus 2

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Steffen Petersen
3888 3508
stpetersen@ofir.dk
1. Claus Mosby Jespersen1938 
2. Jesper Klausen1921 
3. Bo Søndergaard Kristensen19071863
4. Thorlejf Meyer1868 
5. Peter Koefoed1871 
6. Niels Oddershede1834 
7. Jesper Friis18241960
8. Steffen Petersen17812037
Snit18681953
 
Gladsaxe 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Tommy Vedelfort
26671077
tomved@msn.com
1. Thomas Struch20672118
2.Peter Tjørnsted20242007
3. Erik Poulsen2002 
4. Per Steenstrup1944 
5. Ole Kjølby Olsen1852 
6. Henning Lauritsen1827 
7. Carl Aage Pedersen1818 
8. Tommy Vedelfort16951930
Snit19032018
 Vestegnen 1

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Svend Kjems Hove
43 45 91 51
skhove@hotmail.com
1. Mohammad Ali22632269
2. Carsten Nielsen21182208
3. Svend Kjems Hove2007 
4. Jesper Pedersen1983 
5.Kim Røper Jensen19722047
6. Jesper Asgaard1899 
7. Brian Feldborg1810 
8. Jesper Bergstrøm Christensen1788 
Snit19802174
 
ØBRO 2

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Søren Møller Hansen
77554685
smhansen76@ofir.dk
1. Nils Petersen18942028
2. Andreas Lund Ertbjerg19112073
3. Niels Kirkegaard19141910
4. Martin Reib Petersen19071971
5. Sebastian Bender19292007
6.Thomine Stolberg-Rohr17641988
7. Antti-Pekka Jauho1794 
8. Søren Møller Hansen17541915
Snit18581984
 Herlev 1

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Kenneth Nielsen
44913030
kenneth.moeller.nielsen4@skolekom.dk
1. Flemming Haupt Hansen20552150
2. Lars Christoff Andersen20762069
3. Henrik B. Pedersen21022184
4. Bo Brask19122060
5. Lars Raahauge1936 
6.Thomas Nielsen18181959
7. Magnus Egholm18562098
8. Kenneth Møller Nielsen17561979
Snit19382071