Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
3.række+Po1234567PoMPPl
1BMS 50
2
3
4
5
6
7
 
8
1735
2Brøndby 20
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
 
21½64
3Hvidovre 20
7
 
1
2
8
4
5
6
1516
4AS04 30
6
7
 
1
2
3
8
5
25½83
5Frederiksberg 51
8
6
7
 
1
2
3
4
13½27
6K41 50
4
5
8
7
 
1
2
3
35½102
7Oversidder0
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
8
 
1
 
2
 
008
8Valby 20
5
2
6
3
7
 
4
1
39121
3.rækkeValK41AS0BrøBMSHviFreOvePoMPRSFS
1Valby 2 67773912158937,64
2K41 5 66735½10151333,51
3AS04 322 65525½8137126,59
4Brøndby 2122 5721½6134022,48
5BMS 511 54173122816,53
6Hvidovre 2½333 4151120013,78
7Frederiksberg 511144 13½2117417,47
8Oversidder 1 0000,00

BMS 5

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jens Capion
60 65 01 66
jc@kirkebjerg-skole.dk
1.Jonathan Braüner17861874
2.Michael Vesterli1463 
3.Benjamin Braüner1271 
4.Sten Vesterli1126 
5. Jens Capion1150 
6.Jørn Braüner1437 
7.Martin Jessen1086 
8. Monika Haubro1023 
Snit12921874
 Brøndby 2

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Jens Grum-Schwensen
43531995
bovang44@hotmail.com
1.Birger Petersen1411 
2. Ole B. Poulsen1375 
3. Henry Kilian1343 
4. Bruno Clematide1332 
5. Benny Bent Bengtson1319 
6. Karl Erik Kristensen1291 
7. Jens Grum-Schwensen1268 
8. Morten S. Dyremose1123 
Snit1307
 
Hvidovre 2

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Torben Henriksen
36 75 70 85 / 60 10 16 88
wewerhen@yahoo.dk
1.Arshak Ikilikian1261 
2. Jørn Brandt1403 
3. Bjørn Hemmingsen1318 
4. Torben Henriksen1106 
5. Børge Bengtsen1123 
6. Bjarne Håkansson1202 
7. Henning Gottfredsen1083 
8. Finn Gjerluff1050 
Snit1193
 AS04 3

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen
39 67 69 09
rhamses@sol.dk
1. Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen16721828
2.Ole Yde Jensen1539 
3. Asger S. Jeppesen1668 
4. Erik Møllmann1482 
5. Jacob Steen Printzlau1394 
6. Allan Daastrup1373 
7.Arnau Oliver Gonzales1290 
8. Jonbert Jensen1197 
Snit14511828
 
Frederiksberg 5

Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Per Hattens
33 22 80 55
formand@fsskak.dk
1. Peter Frahm1575 
2.Michael Vedsø1444 
3. Johannes Aggestrup1419 
4.Jan Han Petersen14111700
5. Poul Jakobsen1362 
6. Jacob Svalastoga1358 
6.Thomas Kier1318 
7. Leif Eriksen1137 
8. Per Hattens1118 
Snit13491700
 K41 5

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Ole Gjelstrup
40314446
amo.gjelstrup@privat.dk
1.Jesper Karup1611 
2.Frank Hansen15671810
3. Søren Skovsø Nielsen15541754
4. Mads Hou15311659
5. Jørgen Kamp Nielsen14901680
6. Ole Gjelstrup1425 
7.Lars Pommerencke1424 
8. Henning P. Mikkelsen1393 
Snit14991725
 
Oversidder 1

Mandag

Holdleder

 Valby 2

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Erling Nilsson
20207562
formand@valbyskakklub.dk
1. Erling Nilsson18051955
2. Henri Jensen1765 
3. Jørgen Lethan1698 
4.Stig Syndergaard1701 
5.Mikael Viggo Mathiesen1522 
6. Martin Skovsø Nielsen15811752
7. Benny Bjertrup1594 
8. Niels Wikman1502 
Snit16461853