Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2.række, gr.21234567PoMPPl
1Rødovre 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
34½112
2Herlev 2
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
25½94
3Musik 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
34½131
4Posten 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
1855
5Brønshøj 3
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
2973
6Vestegnen 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
11½17
7Tårnby 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
078
8Gladsaxe 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
1436
2.række, gr.2MusRødBrøHerPosGlaVesTårPoMPRSFS
1Musik 1 558034½13166838,37
2Rødovre 13 77034½11178545,72
3Brønshøj 33 60297160334,02
4Herlev 2 6025½9156733,62
5Posten 1 550185130913,88
6Gladsaxe 2123 50143145323,90
7Vestegnen 201223 011½1132114,67
8Tårnby 20000000 07134619,82

Rødovre 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Gisli Hardarson
36 70 18 86
gish@webspeed.dk
1. Bent Kølvig21892252
2. Jens Akhøj Nielsen1908 
3.Bjørn Rasmussen1860 
4. Peter Rank1853 
5. Tommy Lundsten1704 
6. Gisli Hardarson1647 
7. Bjørn Enemark1620 
8. Ernst Mader Hansen1573 
Snit17942252
 Herlev 2

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Jan Qvistorff
44944378
kmn@post.lsb.dk
1. Leonard de Freitas Nielsen17901897
1.Søren Poulsen1500 
2. Viggo Lomborg1751 
3. Erling Kam1613 
4.Jan Qvistorff1559 
5.Jon Pedersen1498 
6. Søren Bang1507 
7.Søren Poulsen1452 
8.Frank Simonsen1515 
Snit15761897
 
Musik 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Hans Mathiasen
32 58 05 85
hans.mathiasen@post.tele.dk
1. Bo Brandstrup19832036
2. Flemming Windekilde1843 
3. Peter Nybo Rasmussen1708 
4. Henrik Lilleholt Smidt1702 
5. Jørgen Monrad1655 
6.Lars Linderod1696 
7. Jan Falkencrone1554 
8.Sune Brogård1500 
Snit17052036
 Posten 1

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Egon Madsen
43738950
negonm@ishoejby.dk
1. Jan Højer1301 
2. Bjarne Alstrup1459 
3.Søren Karlsen1392 
4. Jens Christian Olsen1413 
5.Rasmus Blædel Larsen1325 
6. Niels Egon Madsen1331 
7. Benny Thorsen1383 
8.Axel Kraft1300 
Snit1363
 
Brønshøj 3

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jan Mouritsen
3879 6292
jmouritsen@post.tele.dk
1. Ole Illum Truelsen18021975
2. Mikkel Berth Knoth1665 
3. Jan Mouritsen16161776
4. Emil Koldill16391743
5. Erling Karl Petersen15961604
6. Peter Boding1572 
7. Ken Nørtoft Sørensen1482 
8. Tobias Søgaard Ciesla1437 
Snit16011774
 Vestegnen 2

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Birger Madsen
2061 0121
birgerm@webspeed.dk
1. Birger Madsen1673 
2. Flemming Grønager1546 
3. Erik Schmidt Andersen1552 
4. Mogens Rodian Poulsen1349 
5. Christian Glerskov1319 
6. Werner Jensen1216 
7. Jesper Howalt Jacobsen1098 
8.Kai Mortensen1055 
Snit1351
 
Tårnby 2

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Karlo Havmand
32949414
simbah@stofanet.dk
1. Elof Joost Thorgrimson1712 
2. Bjarne Mielow1672 
3. Erling Jørgensen1634 
4. Svend Arnkilde1559 
5. Jens Thrane14081670
6. Niels Chr. Jørgensen1451 
7. Karlo Havmand1354 
8. Morten Jørgensen1259 
Snit15061670
 Gladsaxe 2

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Poul Erik Harders
44941965
peharders@webspeed.dk
1. Mikael Dræger16611862
2. Poul Erik Harders1595 
3. Andrzej Marczyk1562 
4. Mogens Olsen1531 
5. Arne Johannessen1340 
6.Miroslaw Kozielski1453 
7. Ib Christian Møller1402 
8. John Jønsson1163 
Snit14631862