Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2.række, gr.11234567PoMPPl
1Frederiksberg 4
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
32½113
2Taastrup 2
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
21½46
3Vanløse 2
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
2245
4Borgen 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
40½101
5BMS 4
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
16½18
6KS 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
38142
7Ishøj 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
21½37
8Jernbanen 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
31½94
2.række, gr.1BorKSFreJerVanTaaIshBMSPoMPRSFS
1Borgen 1 676740½10169539,38
2KS 2 5553814170140,67
3Frederiksberg 43 45632½11157033,07
4Jernbanen 1½34 5631½9157728,90
5Vanløse 2233 65224142022,57
6Taastrup 2132 621½4148524,81
7Ishøj 1222 421½3139621,96
8BMS 41234 16½1133512,64

Frederiksberg 4

Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Silas Lorenzen
+45 60 64 97 95
siilarsi@gmail.com
1. Erik Jon Thomsen17601822
2. John Laurids Hansen16301775
3. Frank Dybdahl1609 
4.Torben Kjærgaard Høj15991735
5. Søren Otto Hansen15601690
6. Silas Lorenzen1597 
7. Henri Tolba1572 
8.Mogens Haugaard1542 
Snit16081755
 Taastrup 2

Torsdag 18.45

Holdleder
Peter Meldal
42533207
lpmeldal@hotmail.com
1. Denis Ryberg17731806
2.Ebbe Strøm16661672
3.Bent Dalberg15701978
4. Frederik Nielsen Zmylon1516 
5. Jørgen Trærup14611757
6.Jørn Lindgaard1381 
7. Emil Wulff Rasmussen1254 
8.Peter Meldal1311 
Snit14911803
 
Vanløse 2

Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Sten Bauers
30958570
stenbauers@gmail.com
1. Niels Møller Rendlev16921870
2. Jørgen Holst1682 
3. Nikolaj Benjamin O"hayv16571900
4. Ole Lergren1607 
5. Sten Bauers1507 
6. Bjørn Gemzøe1253 
7. Finn Gemynthe Madsen1387 
8. Jan Ingvardsen1291 
Snit15091885
 Borgen 1

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Leif Haugaard Jensen
43 52 32 25
leif@haugaard-jensen.dk
1.Bo Henriksen2000 
2.Jacob Pallesen19502030
3.Kjeld Hansen1760 
4.Per Würtz Jacobsen18652055
5. Henrik Dyrby Mogensen1844 
6. Bjarne Steen Larsen1757 
7. Preben Andersen17662023
8.Sascha Kristensen1439 
Snit17972036
 
BMS 4

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Peter Olsen
44651594
bipo@mail.tele.dk
1. Lauritz Haar Ziethen1512 
2. Erling Rosenwanger1431 
3. Henning Tornhøj Christensen1407 
4. Andreas Markert1320 
5. Loui Malthe Halse1317 
6. Peter Olsen1288 
7. Jørgen Holst1215 
8. Niels Arup1229 
Snit1339
 KS 2

Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Gert Werner
50552147
gew@ishoejby.dk
1. Jens Kristian Sørensen19441923
2. Christian C. Strachan16631822
3. Thomas Varming1820 
4. Lars Erik Zwisler17201868
5. Olav Kallenbach1670 
6. Henrik Høybye1619 
7. Tommy Morris Eriksen1624 
8.Michael B. Nielsen1292 
Snit16691871
 
Ishøj 1

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Niels Munch
43 73 27 30
jem@ready.dk
1. Hjalmar Joensen1621 
2. Jens Feldskov1429 
3.Kim Palmus1744 
4. Eskild Christoffersen1510 
5. Arne Rasmussen1317 
6. Erik Friberg Hansen1278 
7. Niels Munch1218 
8. Flemming Rasmussen1173 
Snit1411
 Jernbanen 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Bent L. Andersen
36495235
bent.l.andersen@get2net.dk
1. Stig Frandsen2003 
2. Robert d"Hermilly1746 
3. Kaj Refsgaard16731754
4. Niels Bertelsen1596 
5. Per Christoffersen1530 
6.Jesper Stenaae1405 
7. Keld Jarlkov1329 
8. Bent Løjengård Andersen1405 
Snit15851754