Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1.række, gr.2+Po1234567PoMPPl
1BMS 30
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
23½26
2Amager 21
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
1108
3Lyngby-Virum 20
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
2257
4Gladsaxe 10
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
35½113
5Frederiksberg 20
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
37122
6ØBRO 30
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
24½55
7K41 30
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
42131
8Seksløberen 10
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
29½84
1.række, gr.2K41FreGlaSekØBRBMSLynAmaPoMPRSFS
1K41 3 475674213198444,45
2Frederiksberg 2 6573712182936,22
3Gladsaxe 142 556835½11184235,41
4Seksløberen 11 529½8172028,95
5ØBRO 333 4624½5160721,00
6BMS 3233 623½2170024,29
7Lyngby-Virum 211234 225156223,66
8Amager 2½022 110146010,02

BMS 3

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Otto Larsen
44661395
otto@larsen.mail.dk
1. Jørgen Carstensen1970 
2. Anders Otto Larsen17382004
3. Martin Haubro17451763
4.Alvin Moustgaard16881958
5. Siv Haubro1707 
6. Michael Andersen1599 
7. Jon Götz Capion16101632
8. Jørgen Vilhelmsen1478 
Snit16911839
 Amager 2

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jens Gade
32 59 99 49
atina@atina.dk
1. Ulrik Jejlskov Larsen16381806
2. John Michael Svensson1518 
3.Charni Herup1485 
4. Jens Gade14031514
5. Claus Pedersen1277 
6. Johnny Sørensen1273 
7. Benny Hansen1211 
8.Nishandan Ganesalingam1137 
Snit13671660
 
Lyngby-Virum 2

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Per Lunde Jensen
45805217
perlunde@privat.dk
1. Vilhelm Mortensen1928 
2. Per Lunde Jensen19202029
3. Bjarne Nielsen1886 
4. Hans Timmermann1792 
5. Klavs R. Stoffregen Steensen1654 
6. Hans Raahauge1623 
7.Frank Iversen1527 
8.Esben Brammer1409 
Snit17172029
 Gladsaxe 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Tommy Vedelfort
26671077
tomved@msn.com
1. Thomas Struch20792151
2. Erik Poulsen19842019
3.Peter Tjørnsted19742015
4. Per Steenstrup18821930
5. Ole Kjølby Olsen1807 
6. Tommy Vedelfort17931920
7. Jan Nielsen1702 
8. Henrik Mortensen1667 
Snit18612007
 
Frederiksberg 2

Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Ole Schøller Larsen
36 78 81 28
kasserer@fsskak.dk
1. Torben Schøller Larsen1991 
2. Ole Schøller Larsen19682062
3. Francis Morini1966 
4. Kim R. Thomsen18741993
5. Erik Jarlnæs1737 
6. Ahmed Kazic1734 
7. Arne Schøller Larsen1712 
8. Jørgen Schøller Larsen1655 
Snit18292027
 ØBRO 3

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Ted Sandbech
35430735/20103703
ted@adslhome.dk
1. Martin Schweinberger1706 
2. Finn Sølvsten1690 
3.Lars Linnemann16381808
4.Holger Rønnow Lodahl1638 
5. Claus E. Mikkelsen16291711
6. Sebastian Dam1578 
7. Ted Henrik Sandbech15351810
8.Kim Olsen1366 
Snit15971776
 
K41 3

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Hans-Erik Sørensen
21175288
-
1.Rasmus Jørgensen20602025
2.Jens Boe Hornsgaard20382050
3. Peder Ottosen20212064
4.Jan Bauner1990 
5. Thomas Gjedde19662010
6. Henning B. Sørensen1902 
7. Mogens Bengtsson1849 
8.Jan Løfberg1940 
Snit19702037
 Seksløberen 1

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jakob Kjær
51520727
jakobkjaer@gmail.com
1. Peter Erik Olsen21942219
2.Trine Treppendahl20182049
3. Søren Haahr Dalsberg19782039
4. Jørgen Dahl Toldsted1896 
5. Michael Lykke Bülow1777 
6. Jakob Kjær1818 
7. Carsten Pedersen1752 
8. Tina Lykke Rasmussen1726 
Snit18942102