Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1.række, gr.11234567PoMPPl
1Frederiksberg 3
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
2984
2ØBRO 2
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
37121
3K41 4
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
33½112
4Odysseus 3
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
23½47
5Perlen 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
24½46
6Brøndby 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
19½18
7Hvidovre 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
2555
8AS04 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
32113
1.række, gr.1ØBRK41AS0FreHviPerOdyBrøPoMPRSFS
1ØBRO 2 5373712193641,38
2K41 43 64633½11175129,92
3AS04 25 453211175028,71
4Frederiksberg 32 298163018,48
5Hvidovre 144 4255172427,79
6Perlen 13 524½4176030,52
7Odysseus 3123 523½4172827,73
8Brøndby 143 19½1161719,47

Frederiksberg 3

Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Dennis Lauge Rose
33 24 74 18
bmedlem3@fsskak.dk
1. Morten Agervig Helles18181921
2. Michael Wiinberg Olesen17101942
3.Knud Larsen16991936
4. Jørgen Falkesgaard16881912
5. Peter Køhler16601795
6. Ole Overmark16171871
7. Dennis Lauge Rose1500 
8. Bo Pagh1472 
Snit16451896
 ØBRO 2

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Søren Møller Hansen
77 55 46 85
smhansen76@ofir.dk
1. Nils Petersen20392076
2. Martin Reib Petersen19731991
3. Niels Kirkegaard19161918
4.Claus Pakmor1928 
5.Sixten M. Thestrup18331892
6.Peter Dürrfeld2002 
7. Antti-Pekka Jauho1797 
8. Søren Møller Hansen18271934
Snit19141962
 
K41 4

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Kenneth Abildgaard
25371533
kenabild@hotmail.com
1.Jacob Würtz19671999
2.Kasper Møller Jørgensen19262004
3.Morten Davidsen Nielsen18441987
4. Jimmy Osted Nielsen17671922
5. Johan Ibsen1743 
6. Kenneth Abildgaard17121943
7.Teddy Hansen1645 
8. Bjarne Eiholt16191681
Snit17771922
 Odysseus 3

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Michael Marshall
20779602
mom379@hotmail.com
1. Carsten Straarup19852055
2. Michael Sommer1763 
3. Bent Bolvinkel Fischer1742 
4.Michael Marshall1750 
5. Jan Langkilde Nielsen1738 
6. Klaus Bjerre Hansen1662 
7. Simon Reusch1655 
8. Jerry Møller Jensen1642 
Snit17422055
 
Perlen 1

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
dragan matovit
26284871
jezevica50@hotmail.com
1.Aco Stankovic1942 
2.Adnan Raljevic1935 
3. Edib Abdagic19212023
4.velibor jonovic19822128
5. Rasim Busuladzic1863 
6. Bent Jørgensen1851 
7.Milenko Zivkovic1732 
8.Dragan Matovic1644 
Snit18582075
 Brøndby 1

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Jakob Nielsen
43 63 10 10
jatri@get2net.dk
1. Jacob Nielsen1905 
2.Petruli Petrovski17111772
3. H. J. Nielsen1634 
4. Johnny Johannesen1603 
5. Michael Skelbæk1561 
6. Jan-Ole Johannesen1525 
7. Søren Klintsø1522 
8. Henning Holst1493 
Snit16191772
 
Hvidovre 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Svend Sejersen
31 47 44 10
svendsejersen@gmail.com
1. Børge Hjerrild Nielsen20682106
2.Esben Bruun1832 
3. Svend Sejersen1783 
4. Arne Walther Larsen1729 
5. Kim Frederiksen1677 
6. Henning Jensen1659 
7. Bent O. Pedersen16541929
8.Günet Özcan1410 
Snit17262017
 AS04 2

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Erik Sværke Hansen
32 84 32 16
webmaster@as04.dk
1. Jonel Balnozan1989 
2. Anders Sønderby17781914
3. Erik Sværke Hansen1878 
4. Janus Munck Adamsen16951647
5. Michael Mikkelsen1695 
6. Jesper Aae1724 
7. Henning Christensen1701 
8. Mads Keinicke1733 
Snit17741780