Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
Mesterrækken1234567PoMPPl
1Brønshøj 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
37½131
2Vestegnen 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
29½82
3Tårnby 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
23½58
4Valby 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
2983
5BMS 2
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
25½66
6Amager 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
27½74
7Vanløse 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
25½37
8Odysseus 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
2665
MesterrækkenBrøVesValAmaOdyBMSVanTårPoMPRSFS
1Brønshøj 2 546537½13198836,62
2Vestegnen 1 564429½8193730,77
3Valby 13 55298186127,80
4Amager 143 27½7181621,82
5Odysseus 22 266188627,79
6BMS 22 525½6190331,23
7Vanløse 1343 325½3189027,75
8Tårnby 1½4335 23½5182020,22

Brønshøj 2

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Asger Paaske
2124 0076 / 39 275 275
asgerpaaske@live.dk
1. Morten Lund Ligaard21922230
2. Asger Paaske20942138
3. Kenneth Varberg20872171
4. Klaus Yssing20612125
5.Rune Egede Andersen20622049
6.Søren Holm Jensen20112038
7. Esben Christensen19902038
8. Niels Erik Andersen19592053
Snit20572105
 Vestegnen 1

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Svend Kjems Hove
4345 9151
skhove@hotmail.com
1. Mohammad Ali22562266
2. Carsten Nielsen20732170
3. Svend Kjems Hove2028 
4. Jesper Pedersen1998 
5.Kim Røper Jensen19872065
6. Jesper Bergstrøm Christensen1790 
7. Brian Feldborg1768 
8.Jørgen Fabricius Andersen1700 
Snit19502167
 
Tårnby 1

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Brian C. Baerentsen
29236847
brian.baerentsen@gmail.com
1. Brian Christer Baerentsen20832153
2. Erik Nissen1904 
3.Allan Lind1913 
4.Jakob Hansen1815 
5. Ebbe Klitgård1784 
6. Ole Fjeldgaard Kristensen1775 
7.Johnny Hee1751 
8. Søren Sundorph1716 
Snit18422153
 Valby 1

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Erling Christiansen
33237945
formand@valbyskakklub.dk
1. Kurt Klifoth2100 
2. Dennis Rej20592175
3.Per F.Petersen1951 
4. Mads Zahle Østergård18991988
5.Thomas Bødker Lund1871 
6. Steen Guldager Pedersen18421953
7. Alex Mehr Hansen1790 
8. Erling Molbæk Christiansen18311992
Snit19172027
 
BMS 2

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Tom Krog Nielsen
33242292
tom.krog@get2net.dk
1. Miriam Frida Olsen19942004
2. Tom Krog Nielsen19292047
3. Jørgen Tornhøj Christensen19372006
4. Poul Nørgård Munk18621988
5. Tom Nicolaj Skovgaard18941978
6. Jacob Abildlund Brorsen18291900
7.Mikkel Andreassen18191994
8. Torben Vang-Larsen17631894
Snit18781976
 Amager 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Carsten Henriksen
22 99 19 52
amagerskak@yahoo.dk
1. John Holm Nielsen19722059
2. Peter M. Lunding19122010
3. Arne Vagn Møller18571949
4. Daniel Kokholm19091982
5.Mogens B. Nielsen17531895
6. Carsten W. Henriksen1804 
7. Henrik Hauge Andersen16561846
8. Mark Strange Hartsteen16481887
Snit18131946
 
Vanløse 1

Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Morten Møller Hansen
23325235
mmhansen@privat.dk
1. Søren Boeck Petersen22402259
2. Morten Møller Hansen21262138
3. Steen Schousboe1951 
4. Benny Roland Petersen1999 
5. Jørgen H. G. Hansen1795 
6. Leif Jensen1951 
7.Johnny Smidt1745 
8. Peder Herborg1632 
Snit19292198
 Odysseus 2

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Steffen Petersen
23 61 35 98
stpetersen@ofir.dk
1. Jesper Klausen1965 
2.Jesper Bruun19622112
3. Bo Søndergaard Kristensen19331863
4. Thorlejf Meyer1882 
5. Niels Oddershede1863 
6. Jesper Friis18281943
7. Peter Koefoed18021663
8. Steffen Petersen18252013
Snit18821918