Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
3. række1234567PoMPPl
1Taastrup 3
2
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
21½54
2Oversidder
1
 
8
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
008
3BMS 4
7
1
2
 
8
4
5
6
33102
4Tårnby 2
6
7
1
2
 
3
8
5
3073
5Brøndby 2
8
6
7
1
2
 
3
4
1626
6AS04 3
4
5
8
7
1
2
 
3
35½121
7BMS 5
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
 
15½47
8Hvidovre 2
5
2
 
6
3
7
4
1
16½25
3. rækkeAS0BMSTårTaaHviBrøBMSOvePoMPRSFS
1AS04 3 56635½12145229,34
2BMS 4 65773310159937,88
3Tårnby 22 487307150833,57
4Taastrup 334 521½5124516,41
5Hvidovre 2230 16½2116814,01
6Brøndby 221 162123920,26
7BMS 5½113 15½4122716,53
8Oversidder 1 0000,00

Taastrup 3

Torsdag 1800

Holdleder
Peter Meldal
43523207
lpmeldal@hotmail.com
1.Bent Dalberg15241826
2.Peter Meldal13801695
3. Emil Wulff Rasmussen13461657
4. Mark Kirkebække1191 
5.Mehdi Ghavamabadi1337 
6. Ole Pedersen1219 
7.Flemming Wadtland1170 
8.Mikkel Drygaard1099 
Snit12831726
 Oversidder 1

Mandag

Holdleder

 
BMS 4

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Otto Larsen
99999999
otto@larsen.mail.dk
1. Jørgen Carstensen1976 
2. Anders Otto Larsen17211948
3.Henrik Rasmussen1700 
4.William Hørup Philipsen1607 
5. Michael Andersen1554 
6. Jørgen Vilhelmsen1492 
7.Jens Nielsen1418 
8. Henning Tornhøj Christensen1392 
Snit16071948
 Tårnby 2

Mandag 19:15

Holdleder
Karlo Havmand
32949414
simbah@stofanet.dk
1. Elof Joost Thorgrimson1741 
2. Erling Jørgensen1643 
3. Bjarne Mielow16021793
4. Jens Thrane16321607
5.Bjarne Mathiesen1490 
6. Svend Arnkilde1483 
7. Niels Chr. Jørgensen1451 
8. Karlo Havmand1361 
Snit15501700
 
Brøndby 2

Mandag 19:30

Holdleder
Jens Grum-Schwensen
43541995
jens@brondbyskak.dk
1. Jan-Ole Johannesen1532 
2. Leif Marcussen1438 
3. Henry Kilian1379 
4. Bruno Clematide1366 
5. Ole B. Poulsen1321 
6. Benny Bent Bengtson1312 
7. Jens Grum-Schwensen1268 
8. Morten S. Dyremose1240 
Snit1357
 AS04 3

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Jacob Sten Printzlau
60630045
formand@as04.dk
1.Hans Haagen Larsen16361818
2. Jacob Steen Printzlau1512 
3.Kim Andersen1496 
4.Peter Jakobsen1476 
5. Erik Møllmann1546 
6.Aage Niels Christensen13911847
7. Jonbert Jensen13691664
8. Per Langballe1201 
Snit14531776
 
BMS 5

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jens Capion
60 65 01 66
jc@kirkebjerg-skole.dk
1. Erling Rosenwanger1400 
2.Jørn Braüner1396 
3. Jørgen Holst1298 
4.Benjamin Braüner1242 
5. Niels Arup1186 
6.Allan Jensen1100 
7. Jens Capion1082 
8.Asbjørn Hummel Jensen1022 
Snit1215
 Hvidovre 2

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Jørn Brandt
40 38 92 50
kj@kjbrandt.dk
1.Arshak Ikilikian1247 
2. Jørn Brandt1419 
3. Torben Henriksen1218 
4.Steen Andersen1067 
5. Bjarne Håkansson1115 
6. Børge Bengtsen1189 
7. Finn Gjerulff1088 
8. Henning Gottfredsen1009 
Snit1169