Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2. række, gruppe 2+Po1234567PoMPPl
1Brøndby 10
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
30½84
2Posten 10
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
1718
3Lyngby-Virum 20
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
24½47
4K41 51
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
31½102
5Taastrup 20
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
31½93
6Damhus 20
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
3075
7Brønshøj 30
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
32½121
8Jernbanen 10
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
26½56
2. række, gruppe 2BrøK41TaaBrøDamJerLynPosPoMPRSFS
1Brønshøj 3 445632½12168737,24
2K41 5 545431½10133715,78
3Taastrup 243 5631½9166335,86
4Brøndby 143 4630½8166135,86
5Damhus 24 57307161933,03
6Jernbanen 143 26½5158730,27
7Lyngby-Virum 233 24½4144520,85
8Posten 124221 171137615,11

Brøndby 1

Mandag 19:30

Holdleder
Jakob Nielsen
43631010
jakob@brondbyskak.dk
1. Jacob Nielsen19102065
2.Palle Bent Andersen1859 
3.Petruli Petrovski16791818
4. Michael Skelbæk1623 
5. Henning Holst1610 
6. H. J. Nielsen1603 
7. Søren Klintsø1547 
8. Johnny Johannesen1536 
Snit16701941
 Posten 1

Mandag 19,00

Holdleder
Egon Madsen
43738950 - 21240705
negonm@ishoejby.dk
1. Jan Højer1337 
2. Niels Egon Madsen1372 
3. Bjarne Alstrup1520 
4.Rasmus Blædel Larsen1501 
5. Jens Christian Olsen1544 
6. Benny Thorsen1331 
7.Axel Kraft1341 
8.Frank Ejvind Nielsen1191 
Snit1392
 
Lyngby-Virum 2

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Esben Brammer
21950669
brammer13@gmail.com
1.Frank Iversen1609 
2. Hans Raahauge16081695
3.Hans Glavind Rasmussen1486 
4.Esben Brammer14611619
5.Lars Østergaard Kristensen1480 
6. Thomas Nygren Hansen1518 
7. Sebastian Lavallé1316 
8.Thomas Madsen1281 
Snit14691657
 K41 5

Tirsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Ole Gjelstrup
40 31 44 46
amo.gjelstrup@privat.dk
1. Jørgen Kamp Nielsen15791701
2.Jais Nørgaard Nielsen15851754
2.Lars Pommerencke1470 
3. Søren Skovsø Nielsen14541726
4. Bjarne Eiholt13601690
5. Ole Gjelstrup14381573
6.Erik Wehl1415 
7. Henning P. Mikkelsen13441652
8.Kasper Nissen1418 
Snit14511682
 
Taastrup 2

Torsdag 1800

Holdleder
Jan Mose Nielsen
22186120
janmose@stofanet.dk
1. Jan Mose Nielsen20712131
2.Dick Sørensen18071932
3.Marianne Izaura Nielsen18161877
4.Kasper Foslund1761 
5. Denis Ryberg16651820
6.Ebbe Strøm16401696
7. Peter Foslund1631 
8. Frederik Nielsen Zmylon15321681
Snit17401856
 Damhus 2

Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Bjørn Enemark
43 45 19 96
bjorn.enemark@get2net.dk
1. Jørgen H. G. Hansen1806 
2. Nikolaj Benjamin O"hayv17391920
3. Peter Rank1798 
4.Johnny Smidt1637 
5. Peder Herborg1625 
6. Niels Møller Rendlev16791873
7. Bjørn Enemark1661 
8. Tommy Lundsten1627 
Snit16961896
 
Brønshøj 3

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jan Mouritsen
38796292
jmouritsen@post.tele.dk
1. Niels Erik Andersen18441965
2. Ole Illum Truelsen17151935
3. Jan Mouritsen17051776
4. Mikkel Berth Knoth17021843
5.Christian Steen Henriksen1690 
6. Emil Koldill16061770
7. Peter Boding1616 
8.Dan Bergqvist1536 
Snit16761857
 Jernbanen 1

Tirsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Stig Frandsen
46134016
aura@mail.dk
1. Stig Frandsen1973 
2. Robert d"Hermilly1779 
3. Kaj Refsgaard17111801
4. Niels Bertelsen1598 
5.Jesper Stenaae1563 
6. Per Christoffersen1530 
6. Bent Løjengård Andersen1457 
7. Holger H. Nielsen1394 
8.Odd Magne Stuberg1365 
Snit15961801