Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2. række, gruppe 11234567PoMPPl
1Herlev 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
37112
2Damhus 3
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
1738
3Gladsaxe 2
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
18½17
4Valby 2
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
3393
5Frederiksberg 4
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
32½94
6Ishøj 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
2126
7Odysseus 3
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
39½141
8Amager 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
25½75
2. række, gruppe 1OdyHerValFreAmaIshGlaDamPoMPRSFS
1Odysseus 3 5539½14166341,84
2Herlev 2 43711157530,71
3Valby 24 36339157530,40
4Frederiksberg 435 4532½9156635,42
5Amager 2324 525½7142025,06
6Ishøj 13 212136218,38
7Gladsaxe 23 418½1143223,37
8Damhus 3½½4 173142718,82

Herlev 2

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Kenneth Nielsen
44913030
kmn@lsb.dk
1. Magnus Egholm19092065
2. Kenneth Møller Nielsen17851920
3. Viggo Lomborg17211909
4. Martin Skovgaard Nielsen1671 
5.Bo Rasmussen1587 
6. Erling Kam15681600
7.Jan Qvistorff1528 
8.Finn G Madsen1531 
Snit16621873
 Damhus 3

Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Sten Bauers
39 90 85 74
stenbauers@gmail.com
1. Knud Erik Helleshøj1627 
2. Sten Bauers1591 
3. Ole Lergren1545 
4.Poul Busk Sørensen1439 
5. Niels Holger Nielsen1485 
6. Bjørn Gemzøe1226 
7. Jens Carl Hviid1252 
8.Peer Balken1248 
Snit1426
 
Gladsaxe 2

Tirsdag 19-00

Holdleder
Poul E. Harders
44941965
peharders@webspeed.dk
1. Henrik Mortensen1647 
2. Mikael Dræger16831839
3. Poul Erik Harders1615 
4. Andrzej Marczyk1592 
5. Mogens Olsen1464 
6.Miroslaw Kozielski1426 
7.Alex Madsen1378 
8.Johnny Svejgaard Rasmussen1105 
Snit14881839
 Valby 2

Torsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Stig Syndergaard
35121129
stig.syndergaard@gmail.com
1. Henri Jensen1758 
2. Jørgen Lethan1673 
3.Stig Syndergaard1664 
4.Mikael Viggo Mathiesen1605 
5. Martin Skovsø Nielsen15861758
6. Benny Bjertrup1515 
7.Kian Pedersen1419 
8. Jørgen Roed1446 
Snit15831758
 
Frederiksberg 4

Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Frank Dybdal
61282865
info@dand.dk
1. John Laurids Hansen18401863
2.Torben Kjærgaard Høj16781799
3. Frank Dybdahl1643 
4.John Henningsen1558 
5. Søren Otto Hansen15931668
6. Peter Frahm1558 
7. Henri Tolba1523 
8.Mogens Haugaard1495 
Snit16111776
 Ishøj 1

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Niels Munch
43 73 27 30
jem@ready.dk
1. Per Simonsen16901955
2. Hjalmar Joensen1638 
3. Jens Feldskov1512 
4.Kim Palmus1705 
5. Arne Rasmussen1336 
6. Niels Munch1205 
7.Kim Jørgensen1098 
8. Flemming Rasmussen1155 
Snit14171955
 
Odysseus 3

Torsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Simon Reusch
2869 9056
simonreusch@hotmail.com
1. Carsten Straarup19712032
2. Bent Bolvinkel Fischer1759 
3. Jan Langkilde Nielsen1744 
4. Steffen Petersen17221927
5. Simon Reusch1660 
6. Klaus Bjerre Hansen1654 
7. Jerry Møller Jensen1591 
8.Anton Berezin1456 
Snit16941979
 Amager 2

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jens Gade
29 89 99 49
jens.gade@atina.dk
1. Mark Strange Hartsteen17711914
2.Martin Løfgreen Justesen15731696
3. Ulrik Jejlskov Larsen15681761
4. John Michael Svensson14831639
5. Jens Gade15271546
6.Charni Herup1369 
7. Johnny Sørensen1275 
8. Benny Hansen1290 
Snit14821711