Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1. række, gruppe 21234567PoMPPl
1ØBRO 3
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1518
2Perlen 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
32½93
3BMS 2
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
41141
4Borgen 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
20½37
5Frederiksberg 3
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
24½75
6K41 4
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
23½56
7Gladsaxe 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
2874
8Tårnby 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
38102
1. række, gruppe 2BMSTårPerGlaFreK41BorØBRPoMPRSFS
1BMS 2 84114194142,93
2Tårnby 1 5673810188339,30
3Perlen 13 65432½9165425,80
4Gladsaxe 11 4474287180334,85
5Frederiksberg 334 24½7168622,78
6K41 404 23½5153825,36
7Borgen 1241 520½3165023,69
8ØBRO 3½143 15114589,29

ØBRO 3

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Ted Sandbech
20103703
ted@adslhome.dk
1. Finn Sølvsten1674 
2.Holger Rønnow Lodahl1656 
3. Niels Erik K. Rasmussen1624 
4.Kim Olsen1524 
5. Claus E. Mikkelsen14931694
6.Mathias Torp-Hansen1373 
7.Andreas R.L. Christiansen1289 
8.Hjalte Henningsson Skov1122 
Snit14691694
 Perlen 1

Torsdag 1900

Holdleder
dragan matovis
26284871
jezevica50@hotmail.com
1.Aco Stankovic1917 
2.Adnan Raljevic1907 
3. Edib Abdagic18721996
4.velibor jonovic19812131
5. Rasim Busuladzic1878 
6.Milenko Zivkovic1732 
7.Dragan Matovic1671 
8. Midhat Demirovic1614 
Snit18212063
 
BMS 2

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Tom Krog Nielsen
33242292
tom.krog@get2net.dk
1. Ib Skovgaard20402045
2. Carsten Hejberg19782055
3. Miriam Frida Olsen19501990
4. Tom Krog Nielsen19282020
5. Tom Nicolaj Skovgaard19201998
6. Jørgen Tornhøj Christensen18822041
7.Mikkel Andreassen18231990
8. Torben Vang-Larsen17471894
Snit19082004
 Borgen 1

Mandag 19:00

Holdleder
Leif Haugaard Jensen
43 52 32 25
leif@haugaard-jensen.dk
1.Bo Henriksen20152196
2.Jacob Pallesen19782028
3.Kjeld Hansen1801 
4. Henrik Dyrby Mogensen1873 
5.Per Würtz Jacobsen18492035
6. Preben Andersen17952025
7. Bjarne Steen Larsen1705 
8.Dennis Christensen1634 
Snit18312071
 
Frederiksberg 3

Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Dennis Lauge Rose
25351745
dlr@nypost.dk
1. Peter Køhler17731848
2. Lars Orio1794 
3. Michael Wiinberg Olesen18381937
4. Jørgen Falkesgaard17161871
5.Knud Larsen16861871
6. Ole Overmark16721846
7. Dennis Lauge Rose1555 
8. Bo Pagh1405 
Snit16791874
 K41 4

Tirsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Kenneth Abildgaard
25 63 64 01
kenabild@hotmail.com
1. Kenneth Abildgaard18432016
2. John Weber17761863
3. Jimmy Osted Nielsen18641935
4.Jesper Karup17061801
5.Leif von der Vehl Mikkelsen1700 
6. Johan Ibsen1694 
7.Teddy Hansen1689 
8.Leif Egholm1621 
Snit17361903
 
Gladsaxe 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Per Steenstrup
44442327
Per Steenstrup (gypla@mail.tele.dk)
1. Erik Poulsen20612058
3. Per Steenstrup18221905
4. Kim Sørensen1948 
5. Henning Lauritsen1835 
6. Ole Kjølby Olsen1896 
7.Jan Flemming Jensen1846 
8. Tommy Vedelfort17991921
Snit18861961
 Tårnby 1

Mandag 19:15

Holdleder
Brian Baerentsen
39 20 21 81
brian.baerentsen@gmail.com
1. Brian Christer Baerentsen20582146
2.Poul Henrik Madsen20142095
3.Jakob Hansen19201988
4. Erik Nissen1885 
5.Allan Lind1885 
6. Ebbe Klitgård1792 
7.Johnny Hee1793 
8. Ole Fjeldgaard Kristensen1737 
Snit18852076