Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
Mesterrækken1234567PoMPPl
1Herlev 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
34½102
2K41 3
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
36½111
3Odysseus 2
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
28½74-5
4Amager 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
22½57
5ØBRO 2
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
28½83
6Vestegnen 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
2766
7Lyngby-Virum 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
28½74-5
8Valby 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
1828
MesterrækkenK41HerØBROdyLynVesAmaValPoMPRSFS
1K41 3 477536½11201636,07
2Herlev 1 655734½10192230,92
3ØBRO 22 35528½8192228,66
4-5Odysseus 243 137628½7186725,02
4-5Lyngby-Virum 1157 428½7194331,16
6Vestegnen 113354 47276192928,93
7Amager 13314 22½5183221,15
8Valby 1121 182176122,09

Herlev 1

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Fleming Hansen
21750823
kmn@lsb.dk
1.Thomas Struch21062156
2. Lars Christoff Andersen20732137
3. Henrik B. Pedersen20652166
4.Flemming Haupt Hansen19492064
5. Leonard de Freitas Nielsen19301969
6. Bo Brask19202042
7.Michael Tandrup19341954
8.Thomas Nielsen17961919
Snit19712050
 K41 3

Tirsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Hans-Erik Them Sørensen
21 17 52 88
N/A
1.Steen Clausen22112240
2.Brian Jørgensen21902244
3. Michael Nielsen20532123
4.Kasper Møller Jørgensen20132003
5.Rasmus Jørgensen19282015
6.Jan Bauner1929 
7. Henning B. Sørensen1880 
8.Jan Løfberg18011937
Snit20002093
 
Odysseus 2

Torsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Michael Marshall
20 77 96 02
mom379@hotmail.com
1. Klaus E. Poulsen20192095
2. Jesper Klausen19792135
3.Jesper Bruun19532098
4. Bo Søndergaard Kristensen19531863
5.Michael Marshall18481901
6. Niels Oddershede1874 
7. Thorlejf Meyer1857 
8. Peter Koefoed17841685
Snit19081962
 Amager 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jens Holm Nielsen
39681425
jens1934@msn.com
1. John Holm Nielsen20112073
2. Peter M. Lunding18752020
3. Peter Wieth20772122
4. Arne Vagn Møller17621870
5. Daniel Kokholm18691978
6.Mogens B. Nielsen17611909
7. Henrik Hauge Andersen17581873
8. Jens Holm Nielsen17571911
Snit18581969
 
ØBRO 2

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Søren Møller Hansen
77554685
smhansen76@ofir.dk
1.Ole Bo Andersen21222125
2. Nils Petersen19312047
3.Claus Pakmor1946 
4. Sebastian Bender19242031
5. Antti-Pekka Jauho1802 
6.Peter Dürrfeld1946 
7.Lars-Emil Woetmann Nielsen1787 
8. Martin Schweinberger1693 
Snit18932067
 Vestegnen 1

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Svend Kjems Hove
4345 9151
skhove@hotmail.com
1. Mohammad Ali22272259
2. Carsten Nielsen20692171
3. Svend Kjems Hove2052 
4.Kim Røper Jensen19952080
5. Jesper Pedersen1976 
6. Brian Feldborg1756 
7.Jørgen Fabricius Andersen17921874
8. Birger Madsen16551919
Snit19402060
 
Lyngby-Virum 1

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Torben Rønsted
5156 0700
ronsted@mail.dk
1. Finn Vester21182101
2. Mikael Larsen20262094
3. Peter Hee Lindhardt20252088
4. Torben Rønsted20002099
5. Bjarne Nielsen1916 
6. Per Lunde Jensen19012000
7. Vilhelm Mortensen1880 
8. Hans Timmermann17871551
Snit19561988
 Valby 1

Torsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Erling Christiansen
33237945
formand@valbyskakklub.dk
1. Dennis Rej20392162
2. Kurt Klifoth21122097
3. Mads Zahle Østergård18891988
4. Steen Guldager Pedersen18761968
5.Thomas Bødker Lund1870 
6. Erling Molbæk Christiansen18461982
7. Alex Mehr Hansen1840 
8. Erling Nilsson17861934
Snit19072021