Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1. række, gruppe 1+Po1234567PoMPPl
1Frederiksberg 20
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
33½93
2AS04 20
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
19½28
3KS 20
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
20½36
4Hvidovre 10
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
29½75
5Seksløberen 10
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
3074
6Damhus 10
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
37131
7BMS 31
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
35102
8Musik 10
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
2057
1. række, gruppe 1DamBMSFreSekHviKSMusAS0PoMPRSFS
1Damhus 1 554683713199043,64
2BMS 33 3510179332,59
3Frederiksberg 23 66433½9182832,20
4Seksløberen 142 267307167626,33
5Hvidovre 126 4529½7168723,20
6KS 2224 220½3164620,74
7Musik 1046 205165921,46
8AS04 213 19½2170123,84

Frederiksberg 2

Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Ole Schøller Larsen
23726928
bauer@tdcadsl.dk
1. Torben Schøller Larsen2018 
2. Francis Morini1992 
3. Kim R. Thomsen19162020
4. Ole Schøller Larsen19122015
5. Erik Jarlnæs1743 
6. Ahmed Kazic1743 
7. Arne Schøller Larsen1720 
8. Jørgen Schøller Larsen1593 
Snit18292017
 AS04 2

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Jørgen Holmstrøm Nielsen
53122085
joergenholmstroem@googlemail.com
1. Jonel Balnozan1949 
2. Michael Mikkelsen1751 
3. Jesper Aae1741 
4. Henning Christensen1689 
5. Asger S. Jeppesen16601871
6. Henrik Andersson1666 
7.Jørgen Holmstrøm Nielsen16501715
8. Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen15891831
Snit17111805
 
KS 2

Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Gert Werner
50 55 21 47
gew@ishoejby.dk
1. Halfdan Kongsted22452246
2. Christian C. Strachan17591785
3. Thomas Varming1801 
4. Lars Erik Zwisler17821844
5. Olav Kallenbach1677 
6. Henrik Høybye1629 
7. Gert Werner18071949
8. Tommy Morris Eriksen1617 
Snit17891956
 Hvidovre 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Svend Sejersen
31474410
svendsejersen@gmail.com
1. Børge Hjerrild Nielsen19712045
2. Rasmus Agertoft Hansen17951955
3.Esben Bruun18931938
4. Svend Sejersen18511976
5. Knud Højgaard17921912
6. Henning Jensen1640 
7. Arne Walther Larsen1661 
8. Kim Frederiksen1653 
Snit17821965
 
Seksløberen 1

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jakob Kjær
51520727
jakobkjaer@gmail.com
1. Peter Erik Olsen22172246
2.Sandra de Blécourt Dalsberg20532071
3.Mikkel Hjorth1893 
4. Søren Haahr Dalsberg19692046
5. Jørgen Dahl Toldsted1890 
6. Michael Lykke Bülow1803 
7.Carsten Møller Larsen1777 
8. Jakob Kjær1766 
Snit19212121
 Damhus 1

Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Morten Møller Hansen
43 45 45 49
mmhansen@privat.dk
1. Morten Møller Hansen21212142
2. Eivind Einersen21142172
3. Steen Schousboe1990 
4. Bent Kølvig21742234
5. Benny Roland Petersen1974 
6. Leif Jensen1909 
7. Jens Akhøj Nielsen1907 
8.Bjørn Rasmussen1891 
Snit20102182
 
BMS 3

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Poul Munk
61552822
spunkforever@dbmail.dk
1. Jacob Abildlund Brorsen19911970
2.Mads-Holger Jacobsen19411914
3. Poul Nørgård Munk18611987
4.Jonathan Braüner18341913
5.Casper Christensen18811875
6. Martin Haubro18711881
7. Jon Götz Capion17321744
8.Michael Vesterli16591762
Snit18461880
 Musik 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Hans Mathiasen
32 58 05 85
hans.mathiasen@post.tele.dk
1. Bo Brandstrup19372035
2. Flemming Windekilde1859 
3.Lars Linderod1751 
4. Jørgen Monrad1669 
5. Henrik Lilleholt Smidt1656 
6. Jan Falkencrone1604 
7.Sune Brogård1552 
8. Hans Mathiasen1526 
Snit16942035