Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
3. række+Po1234567PoMPPl
1Posten 10
2
3
4
 
5
6
7
8
29102
2Hvidovre 20
1
8
3
4
 
5
6
7
14½07
3Brøndby 20
7
1
2
8
4
 
5
6
25½64
4Oversidder0
6
 
7
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
8
 
5
 
008
5Valby 30
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
 
22½45
6Damhus 30
4
 
5
8
7
1
2
3
29½101
7Frederiksberg 50
3
4
 
5
6
8
1
2
2683
8BMS 51
5
2
6
3
7
4
 
1
2246
3. rækkeDamPosFreBrøValBMSHviOvePoMPRSFS
1Damhus 3 67529½10149233,07
2Posten 1 532910144629,84
3Frederiksberg 53 6268141930,03
4Brøndby 2 625½6135324,22
5Valby 325 322½4127422,37
6BMS 515 224123819,35
7Hvidovre 2322 14½011229,12
8Oversidder 1 0000,00

Posten 1

Mandag 19,00

Holdleder
Egon Madsen
43738950 - 21240705
negonm@ishoejby.dk
1. Jan Højer1324 
2. Jens Christian Olsen1558 
3. Niels Egon Madsen1489 
4. Bjarne Alstrup1576 
5.Rasmus Blædel Larsen1521 
6.Axel Kraft1323 
7.Angelo Nielsen1500 
8.Kim M. Pedersen1500 
Snit1473
 Hvidovre 2

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jørn Brandt
40 38 92 50
kj@kjbrandt.dk
1.Arshak Ikilikian1258 
2. Torben Henriksen1286 
3.Steen Andersen1203 
4. Børge Bengtsen1158 
5. Bjarne Håkansson1154 
6.Robert Christensen1104 
7. Finn Gjerulff1018 
8.Henrik Madsen1100 
Snit1160
 
Brøndby 2

Mandag 19:30

Holdleder
Jens Grum-Schwenen
43 53 19 95
jens@brondbyskak.dk
1. Jan-Ole Johannesen1539 
2. Søren Klintsø1520 
3. Leif Marcussen1503 
4. Bruno Clematide1371 
5. Henry Kilian1332 
6. Jens Grum-Schwensen1282 
7. Benny Bent Bengtson1204 
8. Morten S. Dyremose1191 
Snit1367
 Oversidder 1

Mandag

Holdleder

 
Valby 3

Torsdag kl. 19

Holdleder
Hans Forchhammer
30137571
hansforchhammer@gmail.com
1. Niels Wikman1515 
2. Hans Forchhammer1348 
3.Tobias Jacobsen1333 
4. Christian Borum13291578
5. Jørgen Roed1383 
6. Günter Schmidt1285 
7. Åge Møller1102 
8.Jacob Ejrnæs1100 
Snit12991578
 Damhus 3

Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Ernst M. Hansen
44 94 64 59
mader@mbox301.get2net.dk
1. Ernst Mader Hansen1526 
2. Ole Lergren1547 
3. Sten Bauers1499 
4. Bjarne Røhder1496 
5. Niels-Holger Nielsen1456 
6. Per Kühlmann1441 
7.Poul Busk Sørensen1417 
8.Peer Balken1214 
Snit1449
 
Frederiksberg 5

Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Per Hattens
33 22 80 55
Ingen
1.John Henningsen16491894
2. Peter Frahm1604 
3.Michael Vedsø1495 
4. Henri Tolba1458 
5.Rolf Ejlertsen1389 
6. Poul Jakobsen1254 
7. Leif Eriksen1214 
8. Per Hattens1152 
Snit14011894
 BMS 5

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jens Capion
60 65 01 66
jc@kirkebjerg-skole.dk
1.Jørgen Hüttel Bühring1471 
2.Jørn Braüner1380 
3. Erling Rosenwanger1346 
4.Oliver Hellum1344 
5.Jørgen Trærup13331725
6.Benjamin Braüner12681523
7. Jørgen Holst1168 
8. Jens Capion1066 
Snit12971624