Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2. række, gruppe 21234567PoMPPl
1Damhus 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
2586
2AS04 3
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
28½54
3Brøndby 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
34103
4BMS 4
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
34112
5Ishøj 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
1408
6Lyngby-Virum 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
2765
7Tårnby 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
20½27
8Borgen 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
41141
2. række, gruppe 2BorBMSBrøAS0LynDamTårIshPoMPRSFS
1Borgen 1 55567584114170640,10
2BMS 43 45563411162533,57
3Brøndby 134 4663410167133,70
4AS04 3334 628½5157327,09
5Lyngby-Virum 223 5276148721,64
6Damhus 2122 55258164632,91
7Tårnby 2323 620½2148822,19
8Ishøj 102332 140135712,80

Damhus 2

Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Bjørn Enemark
43 45 19 96
bjorn.enemark@get2net.dk
1. Jørgen H. G. Hansen1821 
2. Nikolaj Benjamin O"hayv17401889
3. Peter Rank1755 
4. Niels Møller Rendlev17171880
5. Tommy Lundsteen1632 
6. Knud Erik Helleshøj1612 
7.Leif Sørensen1600 
8. Bjørn Enemark1593 
Snit16831884
 AS04 3

Mandag 19:00

Holdleder
Jacob Printzlau
60630045
printzlauskak@gmail.com
1. Jan Torp Nielsen1638 
2.Morten Ree1677 
3. Asger S. Jeppesen15931825
4.Kim Andersen1565 
5. Henrik Andersson1545 
6. Jacob Steen Printzlau15321853
7.Aage Niels Christensen14611846
8. Erik Møllmann15711690
Snit15721803
 
Brøndby 1

Mandag 19:30

Holdleder
Jakob Nielsen
43631010
jakob@brondbyskak.dk
1. Jacob Nielsen18892065
2.Palle Bent Andersen1817 
3. H. J. Nielsen1630 
4.Johnny Borup1627 
5. Michael Skelbæk1626 
6.Petruli Petrovski17281826
7. Johnny Johannesen1586 
8. Henning Holst1546 
Snit16811945
 BMS 4

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Otto Larsen
44661395
otto@larsen.mail.dk
1. Jørgen Carstensen1945 
2.Mikkel Andreassen17261942
3.William Hørup Philipsen1625 
4. Henning Tornhøj Christensen16101839
5. Anders Otto Larsen16011894
6. Michael Andersen1507 
7. Jørgen Vilhelmsen1507 
8.Jens Nielsen1486 
Snit16251891
 
Ishøj 1

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Niels Munch
43 73 27 30
jem@ready.dk
1. Per Simonsen17061918
2.Kim Palmus1696 
3. Eskild Christoffersen1510 
4. Jens Feldskov1460 
5.Kim Jørgensen1188 
6. Johny Magnussen1291 
7. Niels Munch1176 
8. Flemming Rasmussen1144 
Snit13961918
 Lyngby-Virum 2

Onsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Frank Iversen
20740041
fiv140464@gmail.com
1.Frank Iversen16021779
2. Hans Raahauge15201695
3. Thomas Nygren Hansen1602 
4.Hans Glavind Rasmussen15411692
5.Lars Østergaard Kristensen1436 
6.Thomas Madsen1412 
7.Anker Boldt13891625
8. Sebastian Lavallé1323 
Snit14781697
 
Tårnby 2

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Karlo Havmand
32 94 94 14
simbah@stofanet.dk
1. Elof Joost Thorgrimson1677 
2. Bjarne Mielow16301813
3. Erling Jørgensen1601 
4. Svend Arnkilde1505 
5. Morten Jørgensen14591716
6. Niels Chr. Jørgensen1435 
7. Karlo Havmand1352 
8. Børge Hansen1346 
Snit15001764
 Borgen 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Leif Haugaard Jensen
43523225 / 25101990
leif@haugaard-jensen.dk
1.Peter Gallmayer20002235
2.Jacob Pallesen18711994
3.Per Würtz Jacobsen18692043
4.Kjeld Hansen1788 
5. Henrik Dyrby Mogensen1839 
6. Preben Andersen17742015
7.Dennis Christensen1685 
8. Bjarne Steen Larsen1687 
Snit18142071