Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1. række, gruppe 21234567PoMPPl
1Gladsaxe 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
26½56
2Perlen 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
35½112
3Frederiksberg 2
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
2984
4Taastrup 2
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
27½65
5Valby 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
37121
6Hvidovre 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
2327
7Herlev 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
1208
8BMS 3
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
33½123
1. række, gruppe 2ValPerBMSFreTaaGlaHviHerPoMPRSFS
1Valby 1 375573712188239,36
2Perlen 1 555435½11182335,13
3BMS 353 5633½12183635,90
4Frederiksberg 233 5298179732,46
5Taastrup 2132 627½6162220,60
6Gladsaxe 134 26½5172127,61
7Hvidovre 1332 232159717,34
8Herlev 21 120159015,60

Gladsaxe 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Mikael Dræger
32626129
mikaeldr@hotmail.com
1. Kim Sørensen1954 
2. Henning Lauritsen18762004
3. Ole Kjølby Olsen1830 
4.Jan Flemming Jensen1783 
5. Tommy Vedelfort17461924
6. Mikael Dræger17211856
7. Henrik Mortensen1625 
8. Andrzej Marczyk1534 
Snit17581928
 Perlen 1

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
DRAGAN MATOVIC
26284871
JEZEVICA50@HOTMAIL.COM
1.Velibor Jonovic19952147
2.Adnan Raljevic1913 
3. Edib Abdagic18721996
4. Rasim Busuladzic1907 
5.Milenko Zivkovic17942055
6.Dragan Kuljic1780 
7.Dragan Matovic1668 
8. Midhat Demirovic1695 
Snit18282066
 
Frederiksberg 2

Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Ole Schøller Larsen
36 78 81 28
kasserer@fsskak.dk
1. Torben Schøller Larsen20352142
2. Francis Morini20302011
3. Ole Schøller Larsen19122007
4. Kim R. Thomsen19132024
5. Arne Schøller Larsen1765 
6. Erik Jarlnæs1737 
7. Ahmed Kazic1717 
8. Jørgen Schøller Larsen1550 
Snit18322046
 Taastrup 2

Torsdag 1815

Holdleder
Jan Mose Nielsen
22186120
jan_mose@hotmail.com
1. Jan Mose Nielsen20812118
2.Dick Sørensen19171990
3.Kasper Foslund1863 
4.Ebbe Strøm16421687
5. Mark Kirkebække1536 
6.Bent Dalberg15681825
7. Peter Foslund1459 
8.Tom Jensen1352 
Snit16771905
 
Valby 1

Torsdag kl. 19

Holdleder
Erling Christiansen
33237945
Ingen email
1. Kurt Klifoth20512086
2. Dennis Rej20092137
3.Peter Tjørnsted18761981
4. Alex Mehr Hansen19011897
5.Thomas Bødker Lund1896 
6. Erling Molbæk Christiansen18451974
7. Steen Guldager Pedersen18271953
8.Knud Højgaard17901901
Snit18991989
 Hvidovre 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Benny Bengtsen
30748121
jomfruboy64@hotmail.com
1. Børge Hjerrild Nielsen19582047
2.Esben Bruun19241974
3. Svend Sejersen17401976
4. Arne Walther Larsen17251801
5.Palle Halkier Jørgensen1619 
6. Bent O. Pedersen16231906
7.Mohammad Zewain1360 
8. Jørn Brandt1478 
Snit16781940
 
Herlev 2

Mandag 19:15

Holdleder
Kenneth Nielsen
44913030
ken@rts.dk
1. Magnus Egholm19752080
2. Kenneth Møller Nielsen17331897
3.Bo Rasmussen1619 
4. Erling Kam15411595
5.Finn G Madsen15791830
6.Jan Qvistorff1519 
7.Søren Poulsen1457 
8. Søren Bang1401 
Snit16031850
 BMS 3

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Poul Munk
61552822
munk2760@youmail.dk
1. Jon Götz Capion19061832
2.Casper Christensen19041929
3. Jørgen Tornhøj Christensen18552013
4.Jonathan Braüner18961934
5.Michael Vesterli18551866
6. Poul Nørgård Munk18521951
7. Torben Vang-Larsen17431886
8.Henrik Rasmussen17341911
Snit18431915