Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1. række, gruppe 11234567PoMPPl
1Seksløberen 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
3083
2Tårnby 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
35102
3Brønshøj 3
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
37131
4KS 2
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
2247
5Odysseus 3
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
2566
6Amager 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
27½74
7Frederiksberg 3
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
27½55
8K41 4
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
2038
1. række, gruppe 1BrøTårSekAmaFreOdyKSK41PoMPRSFS
1Brønshøj 3 5473713189040,54
2Tårnby 1 446673510186538,66
3Seksløberen 14 34308159526,59
4Amager 13 427½7171427,05
5Frederiksberg 3444 527½5167423,83
6Odysseus 3253 256169126,24
7KS 212 5224159814,77
8K41 4143 203168026,32

Seksløberen 1

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jakob Kjær
51520727
jakobkjaer@gmail.com
1. Carsten Pedersen17801817
2. Jakob Kjær17621902
3.Carsten Møller Larsen1762 
4.Claus Brix1713 
5. Tina Lykke Rasmussen1704 
6.Jeppe Pedas1520 
7.Morten Bengtson1453 
8. Nikolaj Kjær Jensen1465 
Snit16441859
 Tårnby 1

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Brian C. Baerentsen
29236847
brian.baerentsen@gmail.com
1.Poul Henrik Madsen21072142
2. Brian Christer Baerentsen20132111
3.Kim Poulsen20092072
4.Jakob Hansen18951977
5.Allan Lind1938 
6. Erik Nissen18721976
7. Ebbe Klitgård17632006
8. Ole Fjeldgaard Kristensen1748 
Snit19182047
 
Brønshøj 3

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Niels Erik Andersen
3879 0639
nea@mail.tdcadsl.dk
1. Klaus Yssing20362091
2. Asger Paaske20452109
3.Trine Treppendahl19672007
4.Søren Holm Jensen19202003
5.Dennis Hellegaard19111991
6. Niels Erik Andersen19451969
7.Morten Breinholdt18901964
8. Mikkel Berth Knoth17321843
Snit19301997
 KS 2

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Gert Werner
50 55 21 47
gew@ishoejby.dk
1. Thomas Varming17671893
2. Lars Erik Zwisler17171814
3. Olav Kallenbach1760 
4. Christian C. Strachan17341787
5. Henrik Høybye1581 
6. Tommy Morris Eriksen1558 
7.Frode Greisen1556 
8. Niels-Peter Rønmos1417 
Snit16361831
 
Odysseus 3

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Simon Reusch
28 69 90 56/ 39 20 34 24
simonreusch@hotmail.com
1. Carsten Straarup19852043
2. Claus Mosby Jespersen18621855
3. Jan Langkilde Nielsen1713 
4.Jesper P. Holm1686 
5. Simon Reusch1678 
6. Klaus Bjerre Hansen1656 
7. Jerry Møller Jensen1629 
8. Torben Willer Hansen1195 
Snit16751949
 Amager 1

Tirsdag 19

Holdleder
Kim Larsen
22546917
amskim@live.dk
1. Peter M. Lunding19392030
2. Peter Wieth20842122
3.Mogens B. Nielsen18711944
4. Arne Vagn Møller17931908
5. Henrik Hauge Andersen17811909
6.Martin Løfgreen Justesen15881730
7.Jordy Friis15301727
8. Ulrik Jejlskov Larsen15171748
Snit17621889
 
Frederiksberg 3

Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Dennis Lauge Rose
+45 25351745
dlr@nypost.dk
1. Michael Wiinberg Olesen17911918
2. Lars Orio17661942
3. Jørgen Falkesgaard18221917
4. Peter Køhler17961886
5. Dennis Lauge Rose1663 
6. Ole Overmark16201838
7.Knud Larsen16401847
8. Bo Pagh1513 
Snit17011891
 K41 4

Tirsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Ole Gjelstrup
40314446
amo.gjelstrup@privat.dk
1.Ulrik Højland18131717
2. Henning B. Sørensen1805 
3.Jesper Karup17741800
4.Peter Hallberg1624 
5. Søren Skovsø Nielsen16411737
6. Johan Ibsen1610 
7.Kasper Nissen1592 
8. Ole Gjelstrup15511597
Snit16761712