Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
Mesterrækken1234567PoMPPl
1Odysseus 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
2346
2Lyngby-Virum 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
21½28
3Vestegnen 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
2227
4BMS 2
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
33½112
5Damhus 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
34101
6ØBRO 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
33½93
7Herlev 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
28105
8KS 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
28½84
MesterrækkenDamBMSØBRKSHerOdyVesLynPoMPRSFS
1Damhus 1 7663410198031,95
2BMS 2 654533½11198633,14
3ØBRO 2 5433½9197431,53
4KS 123 5528½8195928,66
5Herlev 113 5552810195729,41
6Odysseus 22433 4234187523,10
7Vestegnen 124334 222183220,12
8Lyngby-Virum 133 21½2190826,09

Odysseus 2

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Michael Marshall
20 77 96 02
mom379@hotmail.com
1. Jesper Klausen20012120
2. Bo Søndergaard Kristensen19641889
3.Jesper Bruun19442090
4.Brian Nielsen19012011
5. Thorlejf Meyer18721963
6. Bent Bolvinkel Fischer18281956
7. Peter Koefoed17781720
8.Michael Marshall17711878
Snit18821953
 Lyngby-Virum 1

Onsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Mikael Larsen
45 85 90 31
mikael.larsen@hotmail.com
1. Finn Vester21442130
2. Peter Lautrup Larsen20172102
3. Mikael Larsen20002075
4. Peter Hee Lindhardt19702048
5. Bjarne Nielsen1957 
6. Lars Hyldkrog19152032
7. Per Lunde Jensen18741988
8. Hans Timmermann18101604
Snit19601997
 
Vestegnen 1

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Svend Kjems Hove
4345 9151
svendkjemshove@live.dk
1. Mohammad Ali22022241
2. Carsten Nielsen20772174
3. Svend Kjems Hove19812033
4. Jesper Pedersen19302004
5. Brian Feldborg1789 
6. Birger Madsen16311877
7. Flemming Grønager1586 
8. Erik Schmidt Andersen1516 
Snit18392065
 BMS 2

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Tom Skovgaard
24281410
tsg@ddf.dk
1. Benjamin Skjoldan21352179
2. Jacob Abildlund Brorsen20552033
3. Martin Haubro20672007
4. Ib Skovgaard19572001
5. Miriam Frida Olsen19431988
6. Tom Nicolaj Skovgaard19402007
7. Carsten Hejberg19352030
8.Kim Nyvang Andersen19071898
Snit19922017
 
Damhus 1

Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Morten Møller Hansen
23 32 52 35
mmhansen@privat.dk
1. Søren Boeck Petersen22382268
2. Morten Møller Hansen20892123
3. Steen Schousboe1996 
4. Eivind Einersen20992156
5. Benny Roland Petersen1964 
6. Leif Jensen1873 
7. Jens Akhøj Nielsen1844 
8.Bjørn Rasmussen18211940
Snit19902121
 ØBRO 2

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Søren Møller Hansen
77554685
smhansen76@gmail.com
1. Max Hansen20152023
2. Niels Kirkegaard20401951
3. Nils Petersen19832044
4.Claus Pakmor19642022
5. Sebastian Bender18852030
6. Søren Møller Hansen19171935
7.Peter Dürrfeld19021907
8. Antti-Pekka Jauho1762 
Snit19331987
 
Herlev 1

Mandag 19:15

Holdleder
Lars Andersen
36773504
hugo.borge@mail.tele.dk
1.Christian Eriksson21332143
2. Henrik B. Pedersen20632144
3. Lars Christoff Andersen20252108
4. Leonard de Freitas Nielsen19691986
5. Bo Brask19652035
6.Thomas Nielsen18501928
7.Michael Tandrup19201983
8. Viggo Lomborg16781848
Snit19502021
 KS 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Gert Werner
50 55 21 47
gew@ishoejby.dk
1. Halfdan Kongsted22292234
2. Bent Vestergård21522175
3. Finn Bonnez19812024
4. Torben Kjeldsen20912111
5. Nicklas Skjoldager18801980
6. Jens Kristian Sørensen19321916
7. Paul Bridgwater19632085
8. Gert Werner17461919
Snit19962055