Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
4. række12345PoMPPl
1Gladsaxe 2
2
3
4
5
6
1372
2Damhus 4
1
6
3
4
5
15½91
3Valby 4
5
1
2
6
4
944
4AS04 4
6
5
1
2
3
11½63
5BMS 5
3
4
6
1
2
845
6Hvidovre 3
4
2
5
3
1
306
4. rækkeDamGlaAS0ValBMSHviPoMPRSFS
1Damhus 4 244315½9133912,88
2Gladsaxe 2 234137132413,61
3AS04 422 0411½6133610,70
4Valby 404 ½39411818,31
5BMS 501½ 384127611,09
6Hvidovre 310011 3010573,41

Gladsaxe 2
Til Jernbanen 20. 2880 Bagsværd.
Tirsdag kl 19.15

Holdleder
Alex Madsen
39674796
alex@amigro.dk
1.Mogens Olsen1498 
2.Miroslaw Kozielski1425 
3.Alex Madsen1341 
4.Johnny Svejgaard Rasmussen1065 
8.Sascha Kristensen1439 
Snit1353
 Damhus 4
Foreningshuset, Højnæsvej 63, 2610 Rødovre
Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Per Kühlmann
60 63 98 96
perkuhlmann@gmail.com
1.Niels Holger Nielsen1355 
2.Bjørn Gemzøe1379 
3.Per Kühlmann1320 
4.Søren Hansen1300 
6. Jesper Bergstrøm Christensen1790 
Snit1428
 
Valby 4
Høffdingsvej 10, 2500 Valby
Torsdag kl.19

Holdleder
Peer Balken
41819093
peerbalken@webspeed.dk
1.Ludvig Erling Koch-Hansen1261 
2.Christian Borum12191582
3.Peer Balken1147 
4.Åge Møller1137 
Snit11911582
 AS04 4
Frejasgade 14, kld.
2200 Kbh. N
Mandag 19:00

Holdleder
Jens Amstrup-Jensen
31150707
jensac@dsr.life.ku.dk
1.Jørgen Holmstrøm Nielsen15191711
2.Jonbert Marius Sune Jensen13451582
3.Jens Amstrup-Jensen1295 
4.Kristjan Orri Sigurleifsson1300 
Snit13641646
 
BMS 5
Tapeten
Magleparken 5, 1
2750 Ballerup
Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jens Capion
60 65 01 66
jc@kirkebjerg-skole.dk
1.Jørgen Trærup13691705
2.Jørgen Holst1314 
3.Holger Danielsen1282 
4.Michael Alexandersen Poulsen1223 
Snit12971705
 Hvidovre 3
Hvidovre Skakklub
Bibliotekvej 60 A
2650 Hvidovre
Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jørn Brandt
40 38 92 50
kj@kjbrandt.dk
1.Henning Gottfredsen1122 
2.Vagn Jensen1092 
3.Viktor Nielsen1000 
4.Peter Iversen1000 
Snit1053