Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
Juniorrække Sjælland slutspil 2+Po123PoMPPl
1Allerød 111
2
7
6
17½42
2Amager 211½
1
5
7
1524
3BMS 211   1108-9
4Hillerød 15
5
10
9
11½37
5Køge 2
4
2
10
12½36
6Amager 112
7
9
1
17½23
7Caissa Gladsaxe12
6
1
2
2361
8Helsingør 14   4010
9Bro Bizz 3
10
6
4
1345
10Mix 1
9
4
5
1108-9

Allerød 1
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder
Jesper Schultz-Pedersen

jesper@chessspot.dk
1.Asbjørn Klitgaard1171 
2.Erik Olsen1038 
3.Holger Rindel-Rasmussen1153 
4.Lucas Buhelt1000 
Snit1090
 Amager 2
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder

1.Thor Espenhain Sterregaard1000 
2.Laurits Bønsvig Wehding971 
3.Anton Bønsvig Wehding1048 
4.Tobias Ginnerup-Nielsen1000 
Snit1004
 
BMS 2
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder

1.Sigrid Erstad Jørgensen1099 
2.Benedicte Kistrup1046 
3.Signe Nielsen1019 
4.Lasse Tuuri Pedersen1000 
Snit1041
 Hillerød 1
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder
Peter Svendsen
2892 2015
1.Afan Jahic13351341
2.Micki Aron Christoffersen11951232
3.Marius Møller Nyborg1019 
4.Magni Cederholm879 
Snit11071286
 
Køge 2
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder
Michael Bang
1.Emil Bang1032 
2.Konrad Volder10001000
3.Nikolaj Li946 
4.Sigurd Kristianssøn1000 
Snit9941000
 Amager 1
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder

1.Ivan Ichtchenko1000 
2.Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1199 
3.Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1079 
4.Hagbard Sejner944 
Snit1055
 
Caissa Gladsaxe

Mandag 10

Holdleder

1.Oliver Trier14411472
2.Silas Høyerup13401536
3.Alexander Trier13311414
4.Malte Dreves Erikstrup1122 
Snit13081474
 Helsingør 1
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder
Rene Weichel
1.Christian Vejen Weichel1000 
2.Nis Madsen10001616
3.Kalle Himmelstrup1000 
4.Caroline Elvira Lykke Beierholt1000 
Snit10001616
 
Bro Bizz 3

Mandag 10

Holdleder

1.Oliver Wu1005 
2.Andreas Thostrup Jakobsen1000 
3.Milan Frost1000 
4.Liila Frederikke kiss1000 
Snit1001
 Mix 1
Tapeten, Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder