Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
Juniorrække Sjælland123456789PoMPPl
1Allerød 1
2
7
3
16
15
5
   11411
2Amager 2
1
4
12
15
3
16
   11½69
3BMS 2
4
8
1
6
2
9
   11610
4Hillerød 1
3
2
14
      5215
5Køge 2
6
15
11
9
16
1
   314
6Bro Bizz 2
5
13
10
3
8
12
   1465
7Black Knights
8
1
16
12
9
15
   14½83
8Taastrup Tigers 1
7
3
13
11
6
10
   13½76
9Amager 1
10
11
15
5
7
3
   1267
10BMS 1
9
12
6
13
11
8
   15½92
11Caissa Gladsaxe
12
9
5
8
10
13
   1258
12Køge 1
11
10
2
7
13
6
   14½74
13Bro Bizz 1
14
6
8
10
12
11
   19121
14Helsingør 1
13
16
4
      4116
15Bro Bizz 3
16
5
9
2
1
7
   313
16Mix 1
15
14
7
1
5
2
   512

Allerød 1
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder
Jesper Schultz-Pedersen

jesper@chessspot.dk
1.Asbjørn Klitgaard1171 
2.Erik Olsen1038 
3.Holger Rindel-Rasmussen1153 
4.Lucas Buhelt1000 
Snit1090
 Amager 2
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder

1.Thor Espenhain Sterregaard1000 
2.Laurits Bønsvig Wehding971 
3.Anton Bønsvig Wehding1048 
4.Tobias Ginnerup-Nielsen1000 
Snit1004
 
BMS 2
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder

1.Sigrid Erstad Jørgensen1099 
2.Benedicte Kistrup1046 
3.Signe Nielsen1019 
4.Lasse Tuuri Pedersen1000 
Snit1041
 Hillerød 1
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder
Peter Svendsen
2892 2015
1.Afan Jahic13351341
2.Micki Aron Christoffersen11951232
3.Marius Møller Nyborg1019 
4.Magni Cederholm879 
Snit11071286
 
Køge 2
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder
Michael Bang
1.Emil Bang1032 
2.Konrad Volder10001000
3.Nikolaj Li946 
4.Sigurd Kristianssøn1000 
Snit9941000
 Bro Bizz 2

Mandag 10

Holdleder

1.Noah Wahlgreen12391292
2.Lukas Iskos12781198
3.Leo Leyang Goh Dyrkjøb1104 
4.Valdemar Østergaard-Nielsen1029 
Snit11621245
 
Black Knights
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder
Morten F. Jensen

elvis.mfj@gmail.com
1.Victor Koch-Müller15481547
2.Oscar Koch-Müller14321638
3.Villiam Vestergaard1157 
4.Johannes Frank Jensen1083 
Snit13051592
 Taastrup Tigers 1
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder
Jan Mose Nielsen

jan_mose@hotmail.com
1.Mads Falkenberg13171512
2.Rasmus Falkenberg10691297
3.Jacob Brendstrup Hansen9621186
4.Andreas Lundahl10001000
Snit10871248
 
Amager 1
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder

1.Ivan Ichtchenko1000 
2.Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1199 
3.Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1079 
4.Hagbard Sejner944 
Snit1055
 BMS 1
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder

1.Julio Guillermo Quiñones-Maletti15881614
2.Olav Erstad Jørgensen14071566
3.Christian Vikkelsø1226 
4.Sverre Erstad Jørgensen987 
Snit13021590
 
Caissa Gladsaxe

Mandag 10

Holdleder

1.Oliver Trier14411472
2.Silas Høyerup13401536
3.Alexander Trier13311414
4.Malte Dreves Erikstrup1122 
Snit13081474
 Køge 1
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder
Jan Tønnesen
1.Rasmus Emil Ryder Tønnesen15271640
2.Theo Stage-Steffensen12391416
3.Nicolai Ryder Tønnesen12831464
4.Vahid Mohammed Jusufi994 
Snit12601506
 
Bro Bizz 1

Mandag 12

Holdleder

1.Sanshiro Kræmmer14661503
2.Kishichiro Kræmmer14011504
3.Hannibal Valeur Jaques13521518
4.William Østergaard-Nielsen1280 
Snit13741508
 Helsingør 1
Tapeten Magleparken 5, 1 sal 2750 Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder
Rene Weichel
1.Christian Vejen Weichel1000 
2.Nis Madsen10001616
3.Kalle Himmelstrup1000 
4.Caroline Elvira Lykke Beierholt1000 
Snit10001616
 
Bro Bizz 3

Mandag 10

Holdleder

1.Oliver Wu1005 
2.Andreas Thostrup Jakobsen1000 
3.Milan Frost1000 
4.Liila Frederikke kiss1000 
Snit1001
 Mix 1
Tapeten, Ballerup
Mandag 10

Holdleder