Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
Juniorrække Sjælland 2015/16123456789PoMPPl
1Amager Juniors 1
2
11
7
13
4
12
5
3
8
14½68
2Brobizz 2
1
9
12
11
13
3
4
8
6
21104
3Brobizz 1
4
6
13
8
9
2
7
1
11
33½181
4Tåstrup 2
3
12
5
14
1
11
2
7
9
6114
5Køge Skakskole 2
6
14
4
7
12
10
1
11
7
8313
6Tåstrup 1
5
3
11
9
8
7
12
13
2
1469
7Allerøds knægte
8
10
1
5
11
6
3
4
5
19106
8Black Knights
7
13
10
3
6
14
9
2
1
27142
9BMS Tigers
10
2
14
6
3
13
8
12
4
19115
10Roskilde 1
9
7
8
12
14
5
   12½810
11GSF-Caissa junior 1
12
1
6
2
7
4
13
5
3
1787
12Amager Juniors 2
11
4
2
10
5
1
6
9
13
11½511
13Køge Skakskole 1
14
8
3
1
2
9
11
6
12
25½153
14Hillerød
13
5
9
4
10
8
   512
15             
16             
17             
18             
19             
20             

Amager Juniors 1

10

Holdleder
Sven Løntoft
50413908
sven@skoleskak.dk
1.Ivan Ichtchenko1000 
2.Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1034 
3.Thor Espenhain Sterregaard1000 
4.Jonas van Meel1000 
Snit1008
 Brobizz 2

10.00

Holdleder
Thore N. Jensen
26180906
thorenjensen@gmail.com
1.William Østergaard-Nielsen1052 
2.Noah Wahlgreen1045 
3.Lucas Iskos1000 
4.Leo Leyang Goh Dyrkjøb1000 
Snit1024
 
Brobizz 1

10.00

Holdleder
Thore N. Jensen
26180906
thorenjensen@gmail.com
1.Emil Skovgaard15471635
2.Kishichiro Kræmmer14971591
3.Sanschiro Kræmmer13141405
4.Hannibal Valeur Jaques12431256
Snit14001471
 Tåstrup 2

10.00

Holdleder
Jan Mose Nielsen

jan_mose@hotmail.com
1.Rasmus Falkenberg1074 
2.Jacob Brendstrup Hansen1000 
3.Kristian Valsted1000 
4.Ada Yildiz1000 
Snit1018
 
Køge Skakskole 2

10.00

Holdleder
Jesper Pondal/Kasper Henriksen

jesperpondal@gmail.com infenwe@gmail.com
1.Ida Møller Christiansen1063 
2.Daniel Bang1000 
3.Nicolai Ryder Tønnesen1000 
4.Emil Harpsoe Rasmussen1014 
Snit1019
 Tåstrup 1

10.00

Holdleder
Jan Mose Nielsen

jan_mose@hotmail.com
1.Mads Falkenberg14001493
2.Jonas Falkenberg11751405
3.Kasper Løth Mikkelsen1079 
4.Vladimir Kloster Andersen1006 
Snit11651449
 
Allerøds knægte

10

Holdleder
Jesper Schultz-Pedersen
29498916
jesper@chessspot.dk
1.Asbjørn Klitgaard1133 
2.Mikkel Storgaard1047 
3.Gorm Nissen1000 
4.Erik Olsen1000 
Snit1045
 Black Knights

Mandag

Holdleder
Morten Frank Jensen

elvis.mfj@gmail.com
1.Oscar Koch-Müller13861444
2.Gustav Trærup13821742
3.Victor Koch-Müller13681434
4.David Xinlong Lin1239 
Snit13431540
 
BMS Tigers
Tapeten, Magleparken 5
2750 Ballerup
10.00

Holdleder
Poul Munk

munk2760@youmail.dk
1.Mads Pasztor14201604
2.Simon Andreasen13891539
3.Christian Vikkelsø1080 
4.Signe Nielsen1075 
Snit12411571
 Roskilde 1



Holdleder
Jens Bo Hansen

jeboha@dsb.dk
1.Olav Erstad Jørgensen1353 
2.Asbjørn Heshe1056 
3.Laurits Madsen1050 
4.Philipp Zhuravlev1000 
Snit1114
 
GSF-Caissa junior 1

10.00

Holdleder
Helge Neesgård-Madsen

caissa.2010@yahoo.dk
1.Nienke van den Brink16461612
2.Casper Liu1352 
3.Oliver Trier13031285
4.Alexander Graulund1287 
Snit13971448
 Amager Juniors 2

10

Holdleder
Sven Løntoft
50413908
sven@skoleskak.dk
1.Hagbard Sejner1000 
2.Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000 
3.Laurits B. Wehding1000 
4.Anton B. Wehding1000 
Snit1000
 
Køge Skakskole 1

10.00

Holdleder
Kasper Henriksen/Peter Stuhr

infenwe@gmail.com peterstuhr@hotmail.com
1.Sander Stage-Steffensen1405 
2.Rasmus Emil Ryder Tønnesen1178 
3.Magnus Sidor1174 
4.Theo Stage-Steffensen1071 
Snit1207
 Hillerød

10.00

Holdleder
Peter Svendsen
1.Micki Aron Christoffersen10721348
2.Afan Jahic10091183
3.Esther Møller Nyborg1023 
4.Theodor Fredvig Olsen1000 
Snit10261265