Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2. række, gruppe 11234567PoMPPl
1KS 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
23½57
2Frederiksberg 4
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
31½92
3AS04 3
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
26½54-5
4Herlev 2
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
25½76
5ØBRO 3
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
26½54-5
6Brønshøj 4
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
30103
7Lyngby-Virum 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
2128
8Damhus 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
38½131
2. række, gruppe 1DamFreBrøAS0ØBRHerKSLynPoMPRSFS
1Damhus 2 4738½13176538,15
2Frederiksberg 4 4531½9169633,36
3Brønshøj 4 13010158726,66
4-5AS04 344 344426½5162427,50
4-5ØBRO 375 3426½5158224,62
6Herlev 2½45 5525½7157022,14
7KS 243 23½5165428,86
8Lyngby-Virum 213443 212155722,71

KS 2
Skakmøllen kælderlokalerne
Frejasgade,14/Thorsgade,78
2200 København
Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Gert Werner
50552144
gew@ishoejby.dk
1.Thomas Varming17661869
2.Olav Kallenbach1787 
3.Christian C. Strachan17441824
4.Lars Erik Zwisler16431793
5.Henrik Høybye15921783
6.Tommy Morris Eriksen1583 
7.Frode Greisen15791788
8.Michael Backmann Nielsen16091638
Snit16621782
 Frederiksberg 4
Nordre Fasanvej 81, 2000 Frederiksberg
Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
John Laurids Hansen
26 88 96 63
john@spinners.dk
1.Lars Foldager Pedersen17741878
2.Knud Larsen17441887
3.Jens Fejø17141914
4.John Laurids Hansen17111839
5.Torben Kjærgaard Høj16901796
6.Ole Overmark16861859
7.John Henningsen16261828
8.Peter Frahm1623 
Snit16961857
 
AS04 3
Frejasgade 14, kld.
2200 Kbh. N
Mandag 19;00

Holdleder
Jacob Printzlau
58106238
printzlauskak@gmail.com
1.Jesper Aae1686 
2.Jan Torp Nielsen16731785
3.Jacob Steen Printzlau16081822
4.Henning Christensen1650 
4. Janus Munck Adamsen16951647
5.Leif Jürgensen1631 
6.Erik Møllmann16011705
7.Simon Stibolt Jensen15811676
8.Aage Niels Christensen15341833
Snit16281744
 Herlev 2
Herlev Hovedgade 172
2730 Herlev
(Indgang fra J.E.Pitznersvej 15-17)
Mandag 19:15

Holdleder
Kenneth Nielsen
44913030
ken@rts.dk
1.Magnus Egholm19182043
2.Kenneth Møller Nielsen16801864
3.Martin Skovgaard Nielsen1694 
4.Viggo Lomborg16511825
5.Bo Rasmussen1627 
6.Finn Gemynthe Madsen16191838
7.Erling Kam15371656
8.Søren Bang1530 
Snit16571845
 
ØBRO 3
Rosenvængets Allé 31, kld.
2100 København Ø
Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Ted Sandbech
20103703
ted@adslhome.dk
1.Kenneth Jørgensen18542035
2.Antti-Pekka Jauho1738 
3.Ted Henrik Sandbech16471806
4.Claus Ejner Mikkelsen16271739
5.Mathias Frost Torp-Hansen15021768
6.Jens Emborg14951694
7.Kim Olsen12811737
8.Albert Johs. Mordechai Schulz1081 
Snit15281796
 Brønshøj 4
Frederikssundsvej 118 A, 2700 Brønshøj
Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jan Mouritsen
30596766
jmouritsen@mail.dk
1.Ole Illum Truelsen17811912
2.Mikkel Berth Knoth17461874
3.Lars Linnemann16381808
3.Jan Mouritsen16811786
4.Emil Koldill16701797
5.Peter Boding1609 
6. Sebastian Dam1578 
6.Ken Nørtoft Sørensen1438 
7.Dan Bergqvist1419 
8.Bo V. Pedersen1240 
Snit15801835
 
Lyngby-Virum 2
Rustenborgvej 15 A
Kgs. Lyngby
Onsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Hans G. Rasmussen
40528126
hansgrasmussen@hotmail.com
1.Hans Glavind Rasmussen16471732
1.Søren Poulsen1500 
2.Thomas Nygren Hansen1605 
3.Stig Svensson15931771
4.Frank Iversen15761779
5.Hans Raahauge15631695
6.Sebastian Lavallé1548 
7.Lars Østergård Kristensen15011624
8.Jesper Thorsen1402 
Snit15481720
 Damhus 2
Foreningshuset, Højnæsvej 63, 2610 Rødovre
Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Steen Schousboe
50 55 97 20
steensch@hum.ku.dk
1.Steen Schousboe20152085
1. Thomas Struch20792151
2.Benny Roland Petersen1990 
3.Jens Akhøj Nielsen1862 
4.Niels Møller Rendlev17161886
5.Johnny Smidt16191703
6.Tommy Lundsteen1616 
7.Ole Lergren1610 
8.Leif K. Sørensen1648 
Snit17951956