Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1. række, gruppe 21234567PoMPPl
1Seksløberen 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
2456
2Musik 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
31½94
3K41 4
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
15½08
4ØBRO 3
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
32½83
5Nørrebro 2
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
32½112
6Herlev 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
2347
7Odysseus 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
38½121
8Frederiksberg 3
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
26½75
1. række, gruppe 2OdyNørØBRMusFreSekHerK41PoMPRSFS
1Odysseus 2 454738½12190537,74
2Nørrebro 24 45432½11184733,56
3ØBRO 3 2732½8182533,32
4Musik 1346 631½9173225,88
5Frederiksberg 33 426½7178529,26
6Seksløberen 144½4 35245183029,66
7Herlev 2115 234164020,52
8K41 423½ 15½0162314,06

Seksløberen 1
Rosenvængets Alle 31
2100 København Ø
Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Carsten Pedersen
51582909
car.pedersen@gmail.com
1.Jakob Kjær19241982
2.Jørgen Dahl Toldsted1889 
3.Mikkel Hjorth1880 
4.Carsten Møller Larsen1738 
5.Jeppe Pedas17131855
6.Morten Bengtsson16161677
7.Esben Egeskov15711799
8.Nikolaj Kjær Jensen14521642
Snit17221791
 Musik 1
Sankt Annæ Gymnasium
Sjælør Boulevard 135
2500 Valby
Tirsdag 18:45

Holdleder
Hans Mathiasen
21733902
hans.mathiasen@post.tele.dk
1.Morten Davidsen Nielsen19361991
2.Bo Brandstrup19822018
3.Morten Schønberg Sørensen20192121
4.Flemming Windekilde19271949
5.Jørgen Monrad17641990
6.Martin Granau16061790
7.Henrik Lilleholt Smidt1699 
8.Jan Falkencrone15841763
Snit18141946
 
K41 4
Mellemtoftevej 11(Bent Larsens Plads)
2500 valby
Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Ole Gjelstrup
40314446
amo.gjelstrup@privat.dk
1.Henri Jensen1718 
2.Mogens Bengtsson17491798
3.Johan Ibsen16281757
4.Johan Petersen1690 
5.Lars Poulsen15601691
6.Ole Gjelstrup15571644
7.Søren Skovsø Nielsen14991709
8.Adoa Sousa1500 
Snit16121719
 ØBRO 3
Rosenvængets Allé 31, kld.
2100 København Ø
Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Holger Lodahl
31422402
kasserer@oebroskak.dk
1.Kenneth Jørgensen18581965
2.Ante Bilandzie18251896
3.Holger Rønnow Lodahl18061896
4.Villads Ussing Bojesen18151977
5.Svend Kronborg Kristensen1786 
6.Morten Renneberg17981905
7.Antti-Pekka Jauho1730 
8.Mathias Frost Torp-Hansen17081788
Snit17901904
 
Nørrebro 2
Nørrebro Skakklub
Kælderlokalerne
Frejasgade 14 / Thorsgade 78
2200 Kbh. N
Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Bjarne Heniksen
60683974
brhamses@gmail.com
1.Anders Vælds19181998
2.Thomas Varming18991889
3.Christian C. Strachan18391877
4.Jens Kristian Sørensen18671922
5.Carsten Randløv18341885
6.Jan Torp Nielsen17441880
7.Olav Kallenbach18011908
8.Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen17501843
Snit18311900
 Herlev 2
Herlev Hovedgade 172, 2730 Herlev (Indgang ved "Frivillig-centeret - J.E.Pitznersvej 15-17)
Mandag 19:15

Holdleder
Kenneth Nielsen
51604430
ken@rts.dk
1.Kenneth Møller Nielsen17931909
2.Lars Raahauge18311696
3.Anders Jacobsen17341902
4.Viggo Lomborg16501840
5.Finn Gemynthe Madsen15841734
6.Bo Rasmussen15691670
7.Erling Kam15381695
8.Jesper Thygesen14201606
Snit16391756
 
Odysseus 2
Frødings Alle 8A
2860
Søborg
Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Thorlejf Meyer
39697925
thorlejfmeyer@gmail.com
1.Søren Berg21422161
2.Jens Juul Hornsgaard20212038
3.Torben Rønsted20082099
4.Thorlejf Meyer18561853
5.Morten Majlund Nielsen18301964
6.Bent Bolvinkel Fischer18141929
7.Arthur Berg18041848
8.Steffen Petersen17161860
Snit18981969
 Frederiksberg 3
Nordre Fasanvej 81
2000 Frederiksberg
Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Ole Schøller Larsen
22597528
bauer@tdcadsl.dk
1.Torben Schøller Larsen20222059
2.Francis Morini19732004
3.Ole Schøller Larsen19252037
4.Dennis Lauge Rose17691876
5.Arne Schøller Larsen17151800
6.Ahmed Kazic16711833
7.John Henningsen16671820
8.Jørgen Lyngaa Schøller Larsen14951720
Snit17791893