Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1. række, gruppe 21234567PoMPPl
1Borgen 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
2875
2Taastrup 2
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
11½28
3BMS 3
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
3284
4Vestegnen 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
36111
5Seksløberen 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
26½66
6Frederiksberg 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
33½82
7AS04 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
32103
8Musik 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
23½47
1. række, gruppe 2VesFreAS0BMSBorSekMusTaaPoMPRSFS
1Vestegnen 1 435583611188638,67
2Frederiksberg 2 2733½8179533,75
3AS04 24 473210173029,94
4BMS 35 44328178529,88
5Borgen 144 4287174327,09
6Seksløberen 1364 526½6179029,19
7Musik 134 23½4171923,84
8Taastrup 2011½3 11½2151610,64

Borgen 1
Hammeren 27, st.
(Selskabslokalet)
2630 Taastrup
Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Leif Haugaard Jensen
43 52 32 25
leif@haugaard-jensen.dk
1.Peter Gallmayer20182235
2.Jacob Pallesen18971994
3.Peter Bang Knudsen1921 
4.Kjeld Hansen1811 
5.Per Würtz Jacobsen18452043
6.Henrik Dyrby Mogensen1806 
7.Preben Andersen17462015
8.Dennis Vagtborg Christensen1661 
8. Søren Sundorph1716 
Snit18242071
 Taastrup 2
Taastrup Medborgerhus
Taastrup Hovedgade 71
2630 Taastrup
Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Tom B. Jensen
21499367
tom58@hotmail.dk
1.Kasper Foslund19161962
2.Dick Sørensen19151982
2. Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen13701673
3.Eugen Laukamp1511 
4.Bent Dalberg16271827
5.Mark Kirkebække15671776
6.Ebbe Strøm15781661
7.Henrik Lang1400 
8.Tom B. Jensen13891713
Snit15851799
 
BMS 3
Tapeten
Magleparken 5, 1
2750 Ballerup
Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Poul Munk
61552822
munk2760@youmail.dk
1.Carsten Hejberg18892007
2.Jørgen Tornhøj Christensen18361960
3.Jon Götz Capion18321841
4.Poul Nørgård Munk18191929
5.William Hørup Philipsen17981881
6.Alan Møller1737 
7.Torben Vang-Larsen17101886
8.Henrik Rasmussen16961879
Snit17891911
 Vestegnen 1
Leragergård, Vældegårdsvej 30
Hvissinge
2600 Glostrup
Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Svend Kjems Hove
4345 9151
svendkjemshove@live.dk
1.Mohammad Ali22342239
2.Carsten Nielsen20722160
3.Svend Kjems Hove19892035
4.Jesper Pedersen19482016
5.Jørgen Fabricius Andersen19361994
6.Brian Feldborg17911917
7.Birger Madsen17601923
8.Flemming Grønager1586 
Snit19142040
 
Seksløberen 1
K41s lokaler
Mellemtoftevej 11
2500 Valby
Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jakob Kjær
51520727
jakobkjaer@gmail.com
1.Carsten Pedersen18101869
2.Jakob Kjær18031921
3.Claus Brix1784 
4.Carsten Møller Larsen1768 
5.Tina Lykke Rasmussen1704 
6.Jeppe Pedas1563 
7.Nikolaj Kjær Jensen1427 
8.Morten Bengtsson14141747
Snit16591845
 Frederiksberg 2
Nordre Fasanvej 81, 2000 Frederiksberg
Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Ole Shøller Larsen
22597528
bauer@tdcadsl.dk
1.Francis Morini20202015
2.Torben Schøller Larsen20192117
3.Ole Schøller Larsen18601992
4.Arne Schøller Larsen1759 
5.Erik Jarlnæs1752 
6.Dennis Lauge Rose1681 
7.Ahmed Kazic16781776
8.Jørgen Lyngaa Schøller Larsen1586 
Snit17941975
 
AS04 2
Frejasgade 14, kld.
2200 Kbh. N
Mandag 19:00

Holdleder
Bjarne Henriksen
60683974
brhamses@gmail.com
1.Anders Sønderby18971933
2.Michael Richard W. Olsen18911996
3.Jacob Kjær Jensen21462187
3.Jens Henrichsen18441898
4.Carsten Randlov17711845
4. Niels Hirtsgaard21122208
5.Morten Ree16801841
6.Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen17081813
7.Kim Secher Andersen16821771
8. Lars Max Jensen19932089
8.Michael Mikkelsen16861790
Snit18551942
 Musik 1
Sankt Annæ Gymnasium
Sjælør Boulevard 135
2500 Valby
Tirsdag 18.45

Holdleder
Hans Mathiasen
32580585
hans.mathiasen@post.tele.dk
1.Bo Brandstrup20132036
2.Flemming Windekilde18791799
3.Morten Davidsen Nielsen18261933
4.Lars Erik Linderod18101919
5.Peter Nybo Rasmussen1728 
6.Henrik Lilleholt Smidt1728 
7.Jørgen Monrad1690 
8.Martin Granau1561 
Snit17791921