Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2. række, gruppe 21234567PoMPPl
1Hvidovre 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
36121
2ØBRO 3
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
34123
3Brønshøj 4
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
26½66
4Valby 2
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
31114
5Damhus 2
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
2945
6Brøndby 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
13½08
7Odysseus 3
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
3592
8Taastrup 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
1927
2. række, gruppe 2HviOdyØBRValDamBrøTaaBrøPoMPRSFS
1Hvidovre 1 5773612172136,71
2Odysseus 3 467359172238,12
3ØBRO 3 3563412164530,64
4Valby 2345 3111161530,94
5Damhus 23 36294166835,23
6Brønshøj 4225 726½6151322,61
7Taastrup 2121 192141717,76
8Brøndby 211 13½0135211,99

Hvidovre 1
Bibliotekvej 60 A, 2650 Hvidovre
Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Erkan Bayhan
21436017
erkandosbayhan@hotmail.com
1.Børge Hjerrild Nielsen19401992
2.Viktor Haarmark Nielsen19481960
3.Arne Walther Larsen18441893
4.Palle Halkier Jørgensen17321788
5.Torben Madsen1684 
6.Bent O. Pedersen16621874
7.Kim Frederiksen1640 
8.Martin Justesen16151748
Snit17581875
 ØBRO 3
Rosenvængets Allé 31, kld.
2100 København Ø
Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Claus Ejner Mikkelsen
23 34 54 43
cem@cxu.dk
1.Kenneth Jørgensen18272003
2.Dick House1824 
3.Ante Bilandzie17961921
4.Antti-Pekka Jauho1698 
5.Johann Stanislaus16361784
6.Samuel Peter Heine May15751684
7.Claus Ejner Mikkelsen15081694
8.Villads Ussing Bojesen1354 
Snit16521817
 
Brønshøj 4
Frederikssundsvej 118 A, 2700 Brønshøj
Torsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Ken Sørensen
2088 8530
ken@formidlingen.dk
1.Morten Breinholt Bekker-Jensen18451947
2.Dennis Hellegaard18161957
3.Emil Koldill16661796
4.Peter Boding1542 
5.Ken Nørtoft Sørensen15171659
6.Hans Jørgen Hansen1455 
7.Thorben Landstrøm Pedersen1396 
8.Dan Bergqvist13531624
Snit15731796
 Valby 2
Høffdingsvej 10, 2500 Valby
Torsdag 19-23

Holdleder
Stig Syndergaard
22716255
stig.syndergaard@gmail.com
1.Erling Molbæk Christiansen17221905
2.Martin Skovsø Nielsen16601791
3.Stig Syndergaard1639 
4.Henri Jensen1629 
5.Jørgen Lethan1509 
6.Erik Nielsen14661861
7.Ludvig Erling Koch-Hansen1455 
8.Niels Wikman1392 
Snit15591852
 
Damhus 2
Højnæsvej 63
2610 Rødovre
Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Ernst M. Hansen
44 94 64 59
mader@mbox301.get2net.dk
1.Nikolaj Benjamin O'hayv17921863
2.Jørgen H. G. Hansen17761867
3.Ole Lergren1732 
4.Niels Møller Rendlev16941818
5.Gisli Hardarson15921659
6.Peter Sumberg15161667
7.Flemming R. Petersen1650 
8.Ernst Mader Hansen1637 
Snit16731774
 Brøndby 2
Brøndby Møllevej 37, 2605 Brøndby
Mandag 19:30

Holdleder
Jan Ole Johannesen
24871428
brondbyskakklub@gmail.com
1.Jan-Ole Johannesen1539 
2.Christian Glerskov1407 
3.Bruno Clematide1347 
4.Morten Sigvart Dyremose1292 
5.Jens Grum-Schwensen12561513
6.Benny Bent Bengtson1240 
7.Annie Zeemann12201462
8.Henry Kilian1209 
Snit13131487
 
Odysseus 3
Frødings Alle 8 A 2860 Søborg
Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Simon Reusch
2869 9056
simonreusch@hotmail.com
1.Carsten Straarup20002078
2.Jesper P. Holm17991968
3.Claus Mosby Jespersen17591830
4.Jan Langkilde Nielsen16811782
5.Simon Reusch16741864
6.Klaus Bjerre Hansen16271684
7.Henrik Ørnebjerg15851803
8.Jerry Møller Jensen15491733
Snit17091842
 Taastrup 2
Tåstrup Medborgerhus Tåstrup Hovedgade 71 2630 Taastrup
Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Peter Meldal
43523207
lpmeldal@hotmail.com
1.Hasan Yildiz19672028
2.Kasper Foslund19131973
3.Tom B. Jensen15871681
4.Bent Dalberg15641734
5.Ole Pedersen14541588
6.Mark Kirkebække14091733
7.Flemming Wadtland13501594
8.Ole Bang Madsen13291598
Snit15711741