Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1. række, gruppe 21234567PoMPPl
1Damhus 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
37102
2BMS 3
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
41½141
3Odysseus 2
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
34½103
4Herlev 2
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
20½46
5Nørrebro 3
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
2865
6Seksløberen 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
33104
7Gladsaxe 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
12½08
8Frederiksberg 4
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
1727
1. række, gruppe 2BMSDamOdySekNørHerFreGlaPoMPRSFS
1BMS 3 665641½14184534,71
2Damhus 1 53710193542,01
3Odysseus 22 534½10189440,53
4Seksløberen 12 673310179129,19
5Nørrebro 3333 56286165720,96
6Herlev 2½ 5620½4168123,74
7Frederiksberg 4½½233 172161719,69
8Gladsaxe 12122 12½0153913,17

Damhus 1
Højnæsvej 63
2610 Rødovre
Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Steen Schousboe
50 55 97 20
steensch@hum.ku.dk
1.Søren Boeck Petersen22322253
2.Morten Møller Hansen20392081
3.Eivind Einersen21022155
4.Benny Roland Petersen19772054
5.Steen Schousboe19412017
6.Jens Akhøj Nielsen18871957
7.Leif Jensen1803 
8.Bjørn Rasmussen17871942
Snit19712065
 BMS 3
Tapeten
Magleparken 5, 1 sal
2750 Ballerup
Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Poul Munk
61 55 28 22
munk2760@youmail.dk
1.Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen19521928
2.Jørgen Tornhøj Christensen19021965
3.Carsten Hejberg18971984
4.William Hørup Philipsen18621905
5.Henrik Dyrby Mogensen1842 
6.Mikkel Andreassen18121926
7.Poul Nørgård Munk17831925
8.Torben Vang-Larsen16591877
Snit18381930
 
Odysseus 2
Frødings Alle 8 A 2860 Søborg
Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Thorleif Meyer
39697925
thorlejfmeyer@gmail.com
1.Jens Juul Hornsgaard20192056
2.Torben Rønsted20112089
3.Morten Majlund Nielsen19181986
4.Thorlejf Meyer19021917
5.Lars Bo Kjerrumgaard1869 
6.Bent Bolvinkel Fischer18611961
7.Steffen Petersen18231911
8.Ole Munch-Pedersen1700 
Snit18871986
 Herlev 2
Herlev Hovedgade 172, 2730 Herlev
Mandag 19:15

Holdleder
Kenneth Nielsen
44913030
ken@rts.dk
1.Flemming Haupt Hansen20752135
2.Kenneth Møller Nielsen17281856
3.Finn Gemynthe Madsen17031801
4.Viggo Lomborg16491832
5.Erling Kam16291687
6.Bo Rasmussen1535 
7.Søren Bang16871717
8.Jesper Høyerup Thygesen1489 
Snit16861838
 
Nørrebro 3
Frejasgade 14/Thorsgade 78 (kld)
2200 Nørrebro
Mandag 19:00

Holdleder
Jacob Printzlau
60630045
printzlauskak@gmail.com
1.Leif Jürgensen17291860
2.Thor Dam1704 
3.Jan Torp Nielsen16331811
4.Jacob Steen Printzlau16681795
5.Lars Erik Zwisler16351795
6.Erik Møllmann15811717
7.Asger Sandal Jeppesen15741761
8.Henrik Høybye15651780
Snit16361788
 Seksløberen 1
Mellemtoftevej 11
2500 Valby (K41s lokaler)
Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Carsten Pedersen
51582909
car.pedersen@gmail.com
1.Jakob Kjær18821943
2.Carsten Pedersen18171885
3.Claus Brix17491893
4.Carsten Møller Larsen1771 
5.Jeppe Pedas17201855
6.Morten Bengtsson16021663
7.Esben Egeskov1512 
8.Nikolaj Kjær Jensen1389 
Snit16801847
 
Gladsaxe 1
Bagsværd Gamle Stationsbygning
Til Jernbanen 20
2880 Bagsværd
Tirsdag 19.15

Holdleder
Poul Erik Harders
28767575
peharders@webspeed.dk
1.Jan Flemming Jensen19002043
2.Per Christiansen1754 
3.Tommy Vedelfort17351872
4.Poul Erik Harders15311709
5.Alex Madsen1452 
6.Henrik Mortensen14481605
7.Mogens Olsen1393 
8.John Eschel Jønsson1271 
Snit15601807
 Frederiksberg 4
Stormly
Nordre Fasanvej 81
2000 Frederiksberg
Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Peter Frahm
33 21 77 27
peter@frahm.dk
1.Frank Dybdahl17601889
2.Ebbe Christoffersen17511886
3.Jens Fejø17171901
4.Ole Overmark17521867
5.John Henningsen16591819
6.Peter Frahm16051782
7.Knud Larsen15081750
8.Thomas Haugaard15071625
Snit16571814